TEST RESULTS

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ANITHA.M 170 1
2 GAYATHRI.M 165 2
3 GOPIKA.G 160 3
4 KARTHIKA.T 160 3
5 LALITHA.K 149 4
6 THAIYALNAYAKI 148 5
7 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 147 6
8 NANDHINI K.S 140 7
9 KARTHIKA.E 132 8
10 NITHYA.M 132 8
11 RAJESWARI.P 130 9
12 KAVIYARASAN 128 10
13 SINDHU.S 128 10
14 HARIHARAN.S 114 11
15 VENKATASALAM.R 113 12
16 HARITHA.M 111 13
17 DHANALAKSHMI.R 110 14
18 MANIMEGALAI.S 110 14
19 GAYATHRI.B 109 15
20 LAKSHMI BHARATHY 104 16
21 KALEESWARI 101 17
22 POOJA VASUDEVAN 99 18
23 MATHIVANAN.S 71 19
24 SIVAGAMI.A 52 20
BANK STUDY PLAN 1 – (07-04-2024)
NAME MARKS RANK
SRIKANTH A 49 1
ISHWARYA KR 48.75 2
ABHISHEK N 40.5 3
HARINI R 34.25 4
HEMALATHA M 32.5 5
SAMKUMAR M 21.75 6
LIDYA BR 19.75 7
RRB TEST NO 2 ( 30-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
NITHISH KUMAR 56.25 1
GANESH RAM R 52 2
SNEHA A 43.5 3
SHIVARAM K 42 4
HAREESH MP 34.5 5
NISHA A S 33.75 6
DIMPLE  33.5 7
ARAVINDH B 32.5 8
ANIRUDH V 31.25 9
YUVARAJ M 31.25 9
RAHRAMAN G 30.75 10
SANDHIYA P 29.75 11
KALIDASS 28.25 12
KOWSALYA T 27.5 13
YUVASRI M 26.75 14
MONICA R 26.5 15
SURENDHAR M 26.5 15
BHARATH KUMAR D 25 16
YAMINI A 24.5 17
YOKESH M 22.75 18
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 23- ANNANAGAR (07-04-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN B 83 1
SRIKANTH E 85 2
AGILA P 81 3
PRIYA R 80 4
PRIYADHARSHINI V 80 4
MANIKANDAN A 79 5
SARANYA V 79 5
LAVANYA V 78 6
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 75 7
AISHWARYA 74 8
SENTHIL Y 72 9
RAMYA G 62 10
SURENDRAN R 60 11
HEMALATHA M 57 12
HARSHINI R 56 13
IMAYASELVI D C 50 14
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 24- ANNANAGAR (10-04-24)
NAME OBT.MARKS RANK
SRIKANTH E 78 1
MANIKANDAN A 72 2
PRIYADHARSHINI V 70 3
LAVANYA V 69 4
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 64 5
PRIYA R 63 6
MUHAMED IRFAN B 58 7
AGILA P 54 8
HARSHINI R 44 9
SARANYA V 42 10
CHINNIAH M 41 11
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 22- ANNANAGAR (03-04-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
SRIKANTH E 79 1
LAVANYA V 74 2
PRIYA R 70 3
MANIKANDAN A 67 4
MUHAMED IRFAN B 64 5
PRIYADHARSHINI V 63 6
RENUGAMBAL K 62 7
AGILA P 60 8
SARANYA V 55 9
AISHWARYA 55 9
IMAYASELVI D C 54 10
HEMALATHA M 50 11
HARSHINI R 44 12

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 21- ANNANAGAR (31-03-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN B 84 1
SRIKANTH E 80 2
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 75 3
LAVANYA V 75 3
AGILA P 75 3
SARANYA V 73 4
PRIYA R 73 4
PRIYADHARSHINI V 72 5
john inbaraj 61 6
HEMALATHA M 58 7
HARSHINI R 47 8
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 43 9
AGNI TEST MARKS 8 CHROMPET 29.03.2024
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI.M 171 1
2 ANITHA.M 166 2
3 KARTHIKA.T 164 3
4 GOPIKA.G 152 4
5 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 152 4
6 THAIYALNAYAKI 151 5
7 THANGAMALAR.T 150 6
8 NAVEENA.N 144 7
9 NITHYA.M 129 8
10 HARIHARAN 112 9
11 VENKATASALAM.R 109 10
12 HARITHA.M 108 11
13 MANIMEGALAI 108 11
14 DHANALAKSHMI.R 99 12
15 GAYATHRI.B 98 13
16 LAKSHMI BHARATHY 86 14
17 MATHIVANAN.S 64 15
TNPSC SATURDAY TEST ( 30-03-24)
S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 LAVANYA V 88 1
2 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 88 1
3 Priya R 83 2
4 RENUGAMBAL K 78 3
5 Saranya V 77 4
6 SENTHIL Y 65 5
7 DEEPIKA T 57 6
8 JOHN INBARAJ 53 7
9 SANGEETHA C R 39 8
10 NAGAMMAL S 35 9

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 20- ANNANAGAR (27-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
LAVANYA V 81 1
MANIKANDAN A 76 2
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 75 3
PRIYADHARSHINI V 74 4
MUHAMED IRFAN B 68 5
IMAYASELVI D C 68 5
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 65 6
AGILA P 64 7
AISHWARYA 63 8
PRIYA R 63 8
SRIKANTH E 62 9
SARANYA V 55 10
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 54 11
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 54 11
THRISHALA V 51 12
HEMALATHA M 50 13
john inbaraj 44 14
HARSHINI R 40 15
RENUGAMBAL K 38 16
RRB TEST NO 1 ( 23-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
KALIDASS 81.25 1
GANESH RAM R 60.25 2
NITHISH KUMAR 52.75 3
ARAVINDH B 48.25 4
RAHRAMAN G 45.25 5
SNEHA A 44.5 6
ANIRUDH V 42 7
SYED SIRAJUDEEN H S 41 8
YUVARAJ M 37.25 9
PRIYASRI R 37 10
BHARATH KUMAR D 36.5 11
YAMINI A 31.75 12
SANDHIYA P 29.5 13
SNEHA MERLIN A 24.5 14
ILMINICA BEE N 23 15
HAREESH MP 23 16
DIMPLE  22.75 17
VGNESH 22.5 18
SHRUTHIKA N L 22 19
SHIVARAM K 20.25 20
NIVETHITHA R 20 21
HEMALATHA M 17.75 22
SHIVA S 17.75 23
THIYAGARAJAN V 16 24
GEETHA  14.25 25
RITHIKA P 13.5 26
SIVARAMAN S 13 27
GOKUL RAJ 10.75 28
SOMA GURU 8.75 29
DEVI E 1.75 30
MAGESHWARI  -0.5 31
TNPSC SATURDAY TEST ( 24-03-24)
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 87 1
2 Priya R 81 2
3 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 81 2
4 RENUGAMBAL K 76 3
5 Saranya V 74 4
6 DHIVYA SUSHMA D 69 5
7 DEEPIKA T 51 6
8 SWETHA M 39 7
9 Brindha M 33 8
10 SANGEETHA C R 29 9
SI TEST NO 9 ( 24-03-2024)
NAME  MARKS RANK
GOVINDARAJ T 68 1
GOPI P 57 2
SULFA FATHIMA S H 49 3
KEERTHANA K 38 4
SANTHOSH S 37 5
AVINASH U 32 6

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 19- ANNANAGAR (24-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN B 85 1
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 85 1
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 78 2
MANIKANDAN A 77 3
SRIKANTH E 75 4
AGILA P 75 4
PRIYADHARSHINI V 75 4
SARANYA V 75 4
PRIYA R 73 5
HEMALATHA M 57 6
RENUGAMBAL K 55 7
RAMYA G 53 8
john inbaraj 51 9
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 39 10
AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 22.03.2024
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI.M 173 1
2 KARTHIKA.T 169 2
3 SETHUMALAR.M 158 3
4 GOPIKA.G 157 4
5 ANITHA.M 153 5
6 ABISHA.B 149 6
7 RAJESWARI.P 149 6
8 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 146 7
9 ADELINE LETHICIA 141 8
10 VENGAT KRISHNA.N 140 9
11 THAIYALNAYAKI 138 10
12 AROCKIA JENIS.S 130 11
13 KARTHIKA.E 130 11
14 KAVIYARASAN 126 12
15 THANGAMALAR.T 125 13
16 JAYA.M 124 14
17 NITHYA.M 123 15
18 HARITHA.M 113 16
19 VENKATASALAM.R 110 17
20 KALEESWARI 107 18
21 DHANALAKSHMI.R 104 19
22 NAVEENA.N 102 20
23 LAKSHMI BHARATHY 97 21
24 POOJA VASUDEVAN 73 22
25 M.S. KRUTHIK ROSHINI 67 23
26 BRAGADEESH 64 24
27 MATHIVANAN.S 54 25
SI TEST NO 8 ( 17-03-2024)
NAME  MARKS RANK
GOPI P 59 1
SYED FAZIL J 58 2
VARUN  57 3
GOVINDARAJ T 53 4
SULFA FATHIMA S H 41 5
KEERTHANA K 36 6
MISBA S 23 7
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 17- ANNANAGAR (17-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
THRISHALA V 87 1
MANIKANDAN A 85 2
SRIKANTH E 80 3
PRIYADHARSHINI V 80 3
MUHAMED IRFAN B 78 4
AGILA P 78 4
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 75 5
LAVANYA V 74 6
THILLAIARASAN K 74 6
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 68 7
IMAYASELVI D C 60 8
SURENDRAN R 55 9
SENTHIL Y 50 10
john inbaraj 47 11
KARTHICK K 45 12
GURUGOPALAKRISHNAN 40 13
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 35 14
CHINNIAH M 33 15

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 18- ANNANAGAR (20-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
LAVANYA V 82 1
MANIKANDAN A 77 2
SRIKANTH E 76 3
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 72 4
AGILA P 66 5
PRIYA R 66 5
AISHWARYA 59 6
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 48 7
THILLAIARASAN K 48 7
THRISHALA V 47 8
MUHAMED IRFAN B 46 9
SARANYA V 46 9
RAMYA G 46 9
john inbaraj 44 10
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 38 11
CHINNIAH M 38 11
KARTHICK K 35 12
SATURDAY TEST ( 16-03-24)
1.TNPSC 
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SRIKANTH E 90 1
2 muhamed irfan B 88 2
3 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 88 2
4 LAVANYA V 88 2
5 RENUGAMBAL K 82 3
6 Priya R 81 4
7 DHIVYA SUSHMA D 72 5
8 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 71 6
9 SENTHIL Y 68 7

2.SSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 HEMALATHA M 6 1
2 YAMINI A 5 2
3 DIMPLE  4 3
4 PRIYASRI R 3.5 4
5 THIYAGARAJAN V 2.75 5
AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 15.03.2024
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI.M 167 1
2 ANITHA.M 165 2
3 KARTHIKA.T 165 2
4 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 161 3
5 SETHUMALAR.M 158 4
6 LALITHA.K 152 5
7 HARIHARAN.S 145 6
8 AROCKIA JENIS.S 142 7
9 NANDHINI.K.S 142 7
10 ADELINE LETHICIA 140 8
11 KARTHIKA.E 140 8
12 ANITHRA.S 138 9
13 VENGAT KRISHNA.N 136 10
14 KARTHIKASREE 131 11
15 KAVIYARASAN 126 12
16 RAJESWARI.P 126 12
17 NITHYA.M 125 13
18 VIMAL.A 123 14
19 NAGAMMAL.A 122 15
20 THANGAMALAR.T 120 16
21 DHANALAKSHMI.R 119 17
22 NAVEENA.N 117 18
23 MANIMEGALAI 114 19
24 VENKATASALAM.R 106 20
25 GAYATHRI.B 104 21
26 HARITHA.M 101 22
27 M.S. KRUTHIK ROSHINI 85 23
28 POOJA VASUDEVAN 81 24
29 BENASIR 71 25
30 MATHIVANAN.S 57 26
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 16- ANNANAGAR (13-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
MANIKANDAN A 89 1
LAVANYA V 77 2
SRIKANTH E 70 3
PRIYA R 69 4
PRIYADHARSHINI V 67 5
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 66 6
AISHWARYA 66 6
MUHAMED IRFAN B 60 7
RAMYA G 53 8
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 51 9
IMAYASELVI D C 47 10
THILLAIARASAN K 46 11
AGILA P 45 12
SWETHA M 39 13
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 37 14
AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 08.03.2024 
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 KARTHIKA.T 166 1
2 ADELINE LETHICIA 159 2
3 AROCKIA JENIS.S 150 3
4 NANDHINI.K.S 150 3
5 SETHUMALAR.M 149 4
6 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 147 5
7 ANITHA.M 145 6
8 THAIYAL NAYAKI.N 141 7
9 SHALINI.S 139 8
10 MAHALAKSHMI 135 9
11 HARIHARAN.S 129 10
12 LALITHA.K 129 10
13 ANITHRA.S 126 11
14 KARTHIKASREE 124 12
15 MANIMEGALAI 105 13
16 NITHYA.M 105 13
17 HARITHA.M 102 14
18 DHANALAKSHMI.R 97 15
19 SARANYA.T 96 16
20 POOJA VASUDEVAN 77 17
21 GAYATHRI.B 75 18
22 M.S. KRUTHIK ROSHINI 75 18
23 PRAKASH.S 58 19
24 JAGATH.D 53 20
25 DHANUSH.M 50 21
26 MATHIVANAN.S 43 22
27 GAYATHRI.R 34 23

 

SATURDAY TEST ( 09-03-24)
1.TNPSC
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SRIKANTH E 90 1
2 Priya R 88 2
3 MUTHUSELVI M 84 3
4 LAVANYA V 84 3
5 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 83 4
6 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 75 5
7 muhamed irfan B 70 6
8 JOHN INBARAJ 65 7
9 RENUGAMBAL K 65 7
10 SENTHIL Y 59 8
11 CHINNAIAH M V 55 9
12 SWETHA M 37 10
2.SSC
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 42.5 1
2 THIYAGARAJAN V 10.25 2
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 15- ANNANAGAR (10-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN B 92 1
MANIKANDAN A 89 2
SRIKANTH E 82 3
AGILA P 82 3
PRIYA R 82 3
LAVANYA V 81 4
SARANYA V 79 5
PRIYADHARSHINI V 77 6
THILLAIARASAN K 73 7
john inbaraj 58 8
SENTHIL Y 51 9
RAMYA G 50 10
SURENDRAN R 45 11
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 44 12
SI TEST NO 7 ( 10-03-2024)
NAME MARKS RANK
GOVINDARAJ T 35 1
GOPI P 33 2
SULFA FATHIMA S H 30 3
SYED FAZIL J 29 4
AGNI TEST 12 MARKS
NAME MARKS RANK
LAVANYA V 85 1
SRIKANTH E 82 2
john inbaraj 81 3
MANIKANDAN A 81 3
PRIYA R 77 4
PRIYADHARSHINI V 75 5
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 70 6
AGILA P 69 7
IMAYASELVI D C 66 8
THRISHALA V 63 9
MUHAMED IRFAN B 62 10
AISHWARYA 58 11
SARANYA V 58 11
RAMYA G 53 12
ESWARSAN G 52 13
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 49 14
THILLAIARASAN K 49 14
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 47 15
SENTHIL Y 45 16
SI TEST NO 6 ( 03-03-2024)
NAME MARKS RANK
MURUGAN E 62 1
GOVINDARAJ T 61 2
MUTHURAJ ESRA J 59 3
SANTHOSH KUMAR V 50 4
KEERTHANA K 36 5
AVINASH U 32 6
VIJAYARAJ A 23 7

SATURDAY TEST ( 02-03-24)

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 SRIKANTH E 84 1
2 Priya R 84 1
3 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 83 2
4 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 82 3
5 Saranya V 79 4
6 Brindha M 73 5
7 muhamed irfan B 69 6
8 JOHN INBARAJ 56 7

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 LIDYA B R 18.25 1
2 HARINI R 17.5 2
3.SSC
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 47.5 1
2 SEYED SIRAJUDEEN H S 41 2
3 MONICA R 32.25 3
4 THIYAGARAJAN V 24.5 4

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 13- ANNANAGAR (03-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
PRIYA R 84 1
SARANYA V 83 2
LAVANYA V 80 3
LAVANYA V 80 3
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 71 4
SRIKANTH E 69 5
MUHAMED IRFAN B 67 6
THILLAIARASAN K 65 7
AGILA P 59 8
RENUGAMBAL K 58 9
PRIYADHARSHINI V 55 10
RAMYA G 55 10
IMAYASELVI D C 53 11
SURENDRAN R 55 11
AISHWARYA 55 11
john inbaraj 55 11
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 44 12
kaaviya K 43 13
HARSHINI R 38 14
GURUGOPALAKRISHNAN 38 14
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 14- ANNANAGAR (06-03-24)
NAME MARKS RANK
MANIKANDAN A 86 1
LAVANYA V 80 2
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 78 3
SRIKANTH E 75 4
MUHAMED IRFAN B 73 5
PRIYA R 70 6
AISHWARYA 67 7
PRIYADHARSHINI V 64 8
IMAYASELVI D C 63 9
AGILA P 61 10
SENTHIL Y 58 11
RAMYA G 55 12
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 52 13
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 50 14
SURENDRAN R 48 15
SARANYA V 46 16
PRIYA JEYARAMAN 44 17
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 42 18
john inbaraj 41 19
SWETHA M 34 20
HARSHINI R 34 20
KARTHICK K 33 21
AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 01.03.2024
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SETHUMALAR.M 170 1
2 GAYATHRI.M 165 2
3 KARTHIKA.T 164 3
4 VENGAT KRISHNA.N 154 4
5 ANITHA.M 152 5
6 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 149 6
7 NANDHINI.K.S 148 7
8 RAJESWARI.P 147 8
9 THAIYAL NAYAKI.N 144 9
10 KARTHIKA.E 143 10
11 ADELINE LETHICIA 142 11
12 AROCKIA JENIS.S 138 12
13 HARIHARAN.S 136 13
14 ANITHRA.S 134 14
15 VENKATASALAM 127 15
16 PRIYADARSHINI 121 16
17 ABISHA.B 120 17
18 NAVEENA.N 120 17
19 SARANYA.T 118 18
20 DHANALAKSHMI.R 112 19
21 KARTHIKASREE 112 19
22 GAYATHRI.B 102 20
23 LALITHA.K 102 20
24 KARTHIKEYAN.R 101 21
25 KEERTHANA.B 101 21
26 HARITHA.M 99 22
27 NITHYA.M 94 23
28 KALEESHWARI 92 24
29 BENASIR 91 25
30 POOJA VASUDEVAN 81 26
31 SANGAMESHWAR CHARAN C.S 78 27
32 ALEN G.JOEL 65 28
33 VIMAL.A 64 29
34 THAMEEZ DEEN 63 30
NICL MOCK TEST 5 MARKS ANNANAGAR ( 01-03-24)
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 HARINI R 41 1
2 LIDYA BR 18.75 2
3 SAMKUMAR 3.75 3
SATURDAY TEST ( 24-02-24)
1.TNPSC
S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 94 1
2 SRIMATHI S 92 2
3 Priya R 91 3
4 RAMYA G 75 4
5 SUGANYA G 54 5
2.BANK
S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 SRIKANTH A 104.25 1
2 ISHWARYA K R 103.5 2
3 ABINAYA K 103 3
4 JOHN BRITTO A 35.25 4
5 HARINI R 34.75 5
6 ABHISHEK N 33.25 6
7 LIDYA B R 19 7

3.SSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ANIRUDH V 45.75 1
2 VISHRANTHI S 39.75 2
3 NITHISHKUMAR 35.25 3
4 PRIYASRI R 24 4
5 SIVARAMAN S 15.5 5
NICL MOCK TEST NO 4 ( 28-02-24)
S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 HARINI R 43.25 1
2 KARUNYA B 27.5 2
3 HARINI S 25.5 3
4 LIDYA BR 14 4
AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 23.02.2024
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 KARTHIKA.E 148 1
2 SETHUMALAR.M 147 2
3 GAYATHRI.M 146 3
4 KARTHIKA.T 145 4
5 RAJESWARI.P 144 5
6 ANITHA.M 139 6
7 THAIYAL NAYAKI.N 135 7
8 ADELINE LETHICIA 131 8
9 NANDHINI.K.S 129 9
10 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 129 9
11 VENGAT KRISHNA.N 128 10
12 AROCKIA JENIS.S 126 11
13 NAVEENA.N 124 12
14 GOMATHI.G 117 13
15 HARIHARAN.S 116 14
16 ANITHRA.S 115 15
17 MANIMEGALAI 115 15
18 NITHYA.M 107 16
19 NAGAMMAL.A 105 17
20 KALAI ADHILAKSHMI.P 104 18
21 DHANALAKSHMI.R 100 19
22 PREETHA.R 94 20
23 KALEESHWARI 93 21
24 TASKEEN BANU.M 92 22
25 VENKATASALAM 88 23
26 POOJA VASUDEVAN 68 24
NICL MOCK TEST NO 3 ( 27-02-24)
S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ISWARYA KR 52.75 1
2 SRIKANTH A 52 2
3 KARUNYA B 52 2
4 HARINI R 39.25 3
5 LIDYA BR 18.25 4
SI TEST NO 5 ( 25-02-2024)
NAME MARKS RANK
GOPI P 59 1
SYED FAZIL J 51 2
SANTHOSH KUMAR U 51 2
MURUGAN E 49 3
MUTHURAJ ESRA J 45 4
AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 11- ANNANAGAR 
NAME MARKS RANK
THRISHALA V 87 1
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 86 2
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 84 3
MANIKANDAN A 83 4
AGILA P 82 5
MUHAMED IRFAN B 79 6
PRIYADHARSHINI V 77 7
SRIMATHI S 75 8
PRIYA R 74 9
LAVANYA V 74 9
SRIKANTH E 73 10
AISHWARYA 72 11
SARANYA V 71 12
RAMYA G 62 13
ESWARSAN G 59 14
john inbaraj 53 15
SENTHIL Y 52 16
IMAYASELVI D C 48 17
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 47 18
HARSHINI R 45 19
CHINNIAH M 44 20
PREMKUMAR D 35 21
THAHIIR AHAMED S A 33 22

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 10- ANNANAGAR (22-02-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
LAVANYA V 86 1
MANIKANDAN A 82 2
SRIKANTH E 80 3
PRIYA R 80 3
AGILA P 78 4
MUHAMED IRFAN B 78 4
AISHWARYA 77 5
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 73 6
PRIYADHARSHINI V 67 7
RAMYA G 67 7
THRISHALA V 69 8
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 62 9
ESWARSAN G 61 10
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 60 11
SRIMATHI S 58 12
IMAYASELVI D C 54 13
SURENDRAN R 54 13
HEMALATHA M 52 14
HARSHINI R 52 14
RENUGAMBAL K 52 14
SENTHIL Y 51 15
KARTHICK K 46 16
john inbaraj 26 17

SI TEST NO 4 ( 19-02-2024)

NAME MARKS RANK
MURUGAN E 65 1
MUTHURAJ ESRA J 62 2
GOPI P 62 2
KEERTHANA K 51 3
SANTHOSH KUMAR U 45 4
MOSES JOE 42 5
AVINASH U 22 6

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 9- ANNANAGAR (18-02-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN B 84 1
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 82 2
SRIKANTH E 81 3
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 79 4
MANIKANDAN A 78 5
PRIYADHARSHINI V 77 6
PRIYA R 76 7
LAVANYA V 71 8
AISHWARYA 69 9
SARANYA V 68 10
SRIMATHI S 66 11
HEMALATHA M 66 11
CHINNIAH M 57 12
SURENDRAN R 46 13
HARSHINI R 46 14
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 36 15
john inbaraj 33 16
SUDHAKAR S 30 17

SATURDAY TEST ( 17-02-24)

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SRIMATHI S 95 1
2 LAVANYA V 92 2
3 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 88 3
4 Brindha M 84 4
5 DEEPIKA T 44 5
6 SANGEETHA C R 28 6

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 SRIKANTH A 91 1
2 ABINAYA K 90.25 2
3 ISHWARYA K R 88.5 3
4 LAKSHMI PRIYA 84.5 4
5 ABHISHEK N 46.25 5

3.SSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SHRUTHIKA N L 135.75 1
2 GAYATHRI V 118.75 2
3 VISHRANTHI S 112 3
4 THIYAGARAJAN V 17.75 4

AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 16.02.2024

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SETHUMALAR.M 157 1
2 ANITHA.M 154 2
3 GAYATHRI.M 152 3
4 VENGAT KRISHNA.N 152 3
5 ADELINE LETHICIA 146 4
6 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 144 5
7 KARTHIKA.E 143 6
8 KARTHIKA.T 142 7
9 ANITHRA.S 138 8
10 AROCKIA JENIS.S 138 8
11 RAJESWARI.P 133 9
12 NANDHINI.K.S 130 10
13 HARIHARAN.S 126 11
14 KARTHIKASREE.D 125 12
15 THANGAMALAR.T 125 12
16 VENKATASALAM 124 13
17 NAVEENA.N 121 14
18 LALITHA.K 120 15
19 THAIYAL NAYAKI.N 120 15
20 PRITHIVIRAJ.M 118 16
21 KARTHIKEYAN.R 114 17
22 LAKSHMI BARATHY 113 18
23 MANIMEGALAI 112 19
24 DHANALAKSHMI.R 110 20
25 KALAI ADHILAKSHMI.P 109 21
26 KARTHIYAYINI.V 109 21
27 KEERTHANA.B 106 22
28 HARITHA.M 103 23
29 GAYATHRI.B 101 24
30 PREETHA.R 98 25
31 ABINAYA 91 26
32 POOJA VASUDEVAN 91 26
33 DINESH.R 86 27
34 BENASIR 84 28
35 NAGAMMAL.A 83 29
36 THAMEEZDEEN.P 80 30
37 TASKEEN BANU.M 76 31

SI TEST NO 3 ( 12-02-2024)

NAME  MARKS RANK
KARTHIKEYAN 42 1
SYED FAZIL J 38 2
VARUN 38 2
KEERTHANA K 27 3
SANTHOSH KUMAR U 25 4
JOHN G 21 5
PRIYANKA B 11 6

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 8- ANNANAGAR (14-02-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 88 1
LAVANYA V 88 1
SRIKANTH E 88 1
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 87 2
AGILA P 83 3
PRIYA R 82 4
SRIMATHI S 78 5
MUHAMED IRFAN B 76 6
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 71 7
RAMYA G 67 8
PRIYADHARSHINI V 66 9
THILLAIARASAN K 66 9
AISHWARYA 64 10
SARANYA V 58 11
ESWARSAN G 56 12
HARSHINI R 54 13
KARTHICK K 41 14

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 7- ANNANAGAR (12-02-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN B 92 1
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 87 2
SRIKANTH E 86 3
PRIYA R 80 4
ESWARSAN G 79 5
THILLAIARASAN K 79 5
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 78 6
AGILA P 76 7
SARANYA V 75 8
AISHWARYA 68 9
SRIMATHI S 65 10
HARSHINI R 53 11
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 48 12
IMAYASELVI D C 46 13
RAMYA G 46 13
SUDHAKAR S 32 14
SENTHIL Y 17 15

SATURDAY TEST ( 10-02-24)

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 LAVANYA V 93 1
2 SRIMATHI S 89 2
3 Priya R 83 3
4 MUTHUSELVI M 82 4
5 GAYATHRI K 61 5
6 muhamed irfan B 60 6
7 SANGEETHA C R 27 7
8 DEEPIKA T 26 8

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 JOHN BRITTO A 42.5 1
2 EASHUMA S 27 2
3 ABHISHEK N 26.5 3
4 HARINI R 25.25 4
5 SRIKANTH A 25 5
6 ISHWARYA K R 24.75 6
7 LIDYA B R 18 7

3.SSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SHRUTHIKA N L 50.75 1
2 VISHRANTHI S 45.25 2
3 ISHWARYA B 45.5 3
4 PRIYASRI R 25 4
5 MONICA R 22 5
6 THIYAGARAJAN V 20.75 6

AGNI TEST MARKS CHROMPET 09.02.2024

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 LALITHA.K 163 1
2 GAYATHRI.M 153 2
3 KARTHIKA.T 150 3
4 VENGAT KRISHNA.N 149 4
5 HARIHARAN.S 148 5
6 NITHYA.M 147 6
7 ANITHA.M 146 7
8 KARTHIKA.E 145 8
9 THAIYAL NAYAKI.N 143 9
10 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 136 10
11 PARAMASAKTHI.S 134 11
12 ANITHA.S 129 12
13 PRITHIVIRAJ.M 127 13
14 NANDHINI.K.S 126 14
15 KARTHIKASREE.D 121 15
16 THANGAMALAR.T 114 16
17 VENKATASALAM 110 17
18 MANIMEGALAI 110 17
19 NAVEENA.N 103 18
20 GAYATHRI.B 102 19
21 GOMATHI.G 95 20
22 KARTHIKEYAN.R 95 20
23 HARITHA.M 95 20
24 BENASIR 94 21
25 PREETHA.R 89 22
26 NAGANANDHINI.P 88 23
27 DINESH.R 88 23
28 DHANALAKSHMI.R 87 24
29 SARANYA.T 85 25
30 LAKSHMI BARATHY 83 26
31 ABINAYA 81 27
32 NAGAMMAL.A 80 28
33 KEERTHANA.B 79 29
34 NITHYA.M 79 29
35 KRUTHIKA ROSHINI.M.S 76 30
36 POOJA VASUDEVAN 68 31
37 THAMEEZDEEN.P 65 32
38 TASKEEN BANU.M 65 33

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 6- ANNANAGAR (07-02-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
SRIKANTH E 86 1
MANIKANDAN A 81 2
LAVANYA V 80 3
AGILA P 80 3
MUHAMED IRFAN B 75 4
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 75 4
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 75 4
PRIYA R 74 5
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 68 6
SARANYA V 65 7
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 62 8
PRIYADHARSHINI V 61 9
MALAIARASI S 56 10
MAHALAKSHMI K 56 10
SRIMATHI S 56 10
RAMYA G 56 10
THILLAIARASAN K 48 11
KARTHICK K 46 12
CHINNIAH M 45 13
RENUGAMBAL K 38 14
SUDHAKAR S 26 15

SI TEST NO 2 ( 04-02-2024)

NAME  MARKS RANK
KARTHIKEYAN 78 1
GOVINDARAJ T 67 2
UDHAYANDHI S 65 3
VARUN 61 4
KEERTHANA K 54 5
GOPI P 50 6
SYED FAZIL J 47 7
MISBA S 38 8

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 5- ANNANAGAR (04-02-24)

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 MANIKANDAN A 87 1
2 SRIKANTH E 87 1
3 MUHAMED IRFAN B 81 2
4 SARANYA V 80 3
5 AGILA P 79 4
6 PRIYA R 77 5
7 NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 70 6
8 SRIMATHI S 68 7
9 LAVANYA V 67 8
10 SENTHIL Y 66 9
11 ESWARSAN G 66 9
12 MALAIARASI S 66 9
13 YAZHINI C 65 10
14 IMAYASELVI D C 63 11
15 ABINAYA D 61 12
16 RAMYA G 60 13
17 SURENDRAN R 55 14
18 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 54 15
19 HARSHINI R 53 16
20 SUDHAKAR S 22 17
21 QADIR HAIBI 46 18

SATURDAY TEST ( 03-02-24)

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 97 1
2 Priya R 96 2
3 SRIMATHI S 92 3
4 MUTHUSELVI M 91 4
5 GAYATHRI K 86 5
6 YAZHINI C 85 6
7 RENUGAMBAL K 83 7
8 Brindha M 83 7
9 SURESH KUMAR J 76 8
10 RAMYA G 71 9
11 MALLKA P 67 10
12 SWETHA M 47 11

BANK 

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 LAKSHMI PRIYA 64.75 1
2 ABINAYA K 64.5 2
3 ISHWARYA K R 62.5 3
4 JOHN BRITTO A 62 4
5 SANGEETHA R 48 5
6 HARINI R 40 6
7 LIDYA B R 32.75 7

 

S.NO NAME  MARKS rank
1 ISHWARYA B 71.25 1
2 SHRUTHIKA N L 68 2
3 VISHRANTHI S 66 3
4 SEYED SIRAJUDEEN H S 40 4
5 MONICA R 36.5 5
6 PRIYASRI R 33.5 6
7 THIYAGARAJAN V 17.25 7

UIIC MOCK TEST 4 ( 31-01-2024) – ANNANAGAR

 

SNO NAME MARKS RANK
1 MEENAKSHI S 57.25 1
2 ISWARYA K R 38.75 2
3 SRIKANTH A 38.5 3
4 HARINI R 32.75 4
5 LIDYA B R 27.5 5
6 VALLIAMMAI A 15 6
7 KAVIMUKHIL T 11.5 7

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 4- ANNANAGAR ( 31-01-24)

NAME MARKS RANK
MANIKANDAN A 82 1
SRIKANTH E 81 2
LAVANYA V 80 3
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 78 4
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 77 5
PRIYA R 74 6
MUHAMED IRFAN B 72 7
AGILA P 71 8
ABINAYA D 65 9
RAMYA G 64 10
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 63 11
SARANYA V 60 12
ESWARSAN G 59 13
SRIMATHI S 58 14
MAHALAKSHMI K 56 15
THILLAIARASAN K 56 15
RENUGAMBAL K 56 15
PRIYADHARSHINI V 55 16
CHINNIAH M 54 17
HEMALATHA M 50 18
AKILA N 49 19
IMAYASELVI D C 48 20
HARSHINI R 47 21
SURENDRAN R 45 22
THRISHALA V 43 23
SENTHIL Y 41 24
KARTHICK K 32 25
SAHAYA JACKSON RA 32 25

 

SATURDAY TEST MARKS 27.01.2024

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI.M 99 1
2 KARTHIKA.T 98 2
3 ISAIKKANI.M 98 2
4 SETHUMALAR.M 96 3
5 TAMIL SELVI.R 96 4
6 KARTHIYAYINI.V 95 5
7 RAJESHWARI.P 93 6
8 ANITHRA.S 93 6
9 HARITHA.M 75 7

UIIC MOCK TEST 3 TEST MARKS – ANNANAGAR 29-01-24

NAME  MARKS  RANK
ISWARYA K R 57 1
PAVITHRA P 53.25 2
SRIKANTH A 53.25 2
MEENAKSHI S 42.75 3
KAVIMUKHIL T 19.75 4
SAMKUMAR M 18 5

 

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 3- ANNANAGAR 28-01-24

NAME MARKS RANK
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 93 1
MUHAMED IRFAN B 86 2
SRIKANTH E 86 2
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 85 3
AGILA P 84 4
THILLAIARASAN K 84 4
YAZHINI C 83 5
MANIKANDAN A 82 6
PRIYA R 76 7
SARANYA V 74 8
LAVANYA V 72 9
SRIMATHI S 72 9
ABINAYA D 70 10
ESWARSAN G 70 10
RAMYA G 69 11
RENUGAMBAL K 67 12
SENTHIL Y 67 12
MALAIARASI S 66 13
HEMALATHA M 65 14
AISHWARYA 58 15
SURENDRAN R 53 16
IMAYASELVI D C 52 17
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 48 18
SUDHAKAR S 42 19

SI TEST NO 1 ( 28-01-2024)

NAME  MARKS RANK
VARUN 75 1
KARTHIKEYAN 65 2
GOPI P 55 3
SULFA FATHIMA S H 50 4
KEERTHANA C 48 5
MISBA S 38 6
MOSES JOE 32 7
PRIYADHARSHINI S 30 8

UIIC MOCK TEST 2 ( 24-01-2024) – ANNANAGAR

NAME  MARKS  RANK
NARMATHADEVI AJ 99.75 1
HARINI R 38.75 2
ISWARYA K R 37 3
SRIKANTH A 36.25 4
VALLIAMMAI A 36.5 5
MEENAKSHI S 35 6
PAVITHRA P 31.5 7

AGNI TEST BATCH TEST NO 2 – ANNANAGAR 24-01-24

NAME MARKS RANK
MANIKANDAN A 82 1
LAVANYA V 73 2
NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 65 3
PRAVEEN KANNAN P 63 4
PRIYA R 62 5
HIMSATH ATHABIYA 61 6
SRIKANTH E 59 7
AGILA P 59 7
MUHAMED IRFAN B 59 7
ESWARSAN G 52 8
ABINAYA D 52 8
RAMYA G 50 9
THILLAIARASAN K 48 10
SRIMATHI S 47 11
CHINNIAH M 43 12
HEMALATHA M 42 13
IMAYASELVI D C 41 14
SARANYA V 40 15
LEEMA ROSY S 39 16
RENUGAMBAL K 38 17
SWETHA M 37 18
MALAIARASI S 37 18
PRIYADHARSHINI V 37 18
SENTHIL Y 36 19
DHIVYA SUSHMA D 35 20
KARTHICK K 33 21
SURENDRAN R 31 22
KALAISELVAN K 31 22

AGNI TEST NO 1 MARKLIST 21.01.24

S.NO NAME MARKS Rank
1 MUHAMED IFAN B 86 1
2 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 85 2
3 NAVEEN SANTTIAGO F 83 3
4 MANIKANDAN A 81 4
5 LAVANYA V 79 5
6 SRIKANTH E 79 5
7 AGILA P 75 6
8 YAZHINI C 75 6
9 LEEMA ROSY S 71 7
10 PRIYA R 70 8
11 SENTHIL Y 70 8
12 PRIYADHARSHINI V 70 8
13 ESWARSAN G 69 9
14 MAHALAKSHMI K 63 10
15 SRIMATHI S 63 10
16 LEENA JOY D 61 11
17 HEMALATHA M 60 12
18 RAMYA G 54 13
19 CHINNIAH M 49 14
20 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 47 15
21 SUDHAKAR S 35 16

 

SATURDAY TEST MARKS 20.01.24

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS Rank
1 GAYATHRI.M 96 1
2 Priya R 90 2
3 THAIYALNAYAKI.N 85 3
4 LAVANYA V 85 3
5 SRIMATHI S 81 4
6 NANDHINI.K.S 80 5
7 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 78 6
8 ANITHRA.S 77 7
9 HARITHA.M 76 8
10 SATHYA K 76 8
11 AGILA P 75 9
12 MUTHUSELVI M 74 10
13 BANUMATHI.R 71 11
14 RAJESHWARI.P 70 12
15 GAYATHRI K 67 13
16 CHINNAIAH M V 66 14
17 HEMALATHA M 65 15
18 CHARULATHA.I 51 16
19 SWETHA M 34 17
20 RAMPRASAD 26 18
21 RAMESHKUMAR 5 19

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARKS Rank
1 HARINI R 69.5 1
2 EASHUMA S 67.25 2
3 LIDYA B R 51.25 3

3.SSC

S.NO NAME MARKS Rank
1 ABHITHA SREE S 67.75 1
2 Vignesh V 36.75 2
3 MONICA R 36.25 3
4 KURINJI PRIYA M 28.25 4
5 DHANALAKSHMI M 26.75 5

SATURDAY TEST MARKS 13.01.24

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI.M 95 1
2 V. KARTHIYAYINI 89 2
3 SRIMATHI S 88 3
4 RENUGAMBAL K 86 4
5 Priya R 86 4
6 ANITHRA.S 85 5
7 MUTHUSELVI M 78 6
8 QADIR HAIBI K M A 72 7
9 HARITHA.M 71 8
10 CHINNAIAH M V 71 8
11 IMAYA SELVI D C 66 9
12 GAYATHRI K 64 10
13 SWETHA M 41 11

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 HARINI R 61.5 1
2 VISHNU PRASAD 47 2
3 ISHWARYA K R 44.5 3
4 JOHN BRITTO A 38.5 4

3.SSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ISHWARYA B 55.75 1
2 RAMESH KUMAR N 31.75 2
3 MONICA R 29.75 3
4 THIYAGARAJAN V 14.5 4

 

TNPSC MOCK TEST 1 – ANNANAGAR ( 07-01-2024)

 

NAME  MARKS  RANK 
SENTHILKUMAR Y 237 1
PRIYADHARSHINI V 231 2
HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 222 3
LAVANYA V 217.5 4
MUHAMED IRFAN B 217.5 4
SRIKANTH E 199.5 5
NAVEEN SANTIAGO F 190.5 6
KARTHICK K 184.5 7
SARANYA V 178.5 8
ESWARAN G 175.5 9
AGILA P 160.5 10
AISHWAYA 159 11
RENUGAMBAL K 150 12
SRIMATHI S 145.5 13
SWETHA MOHAN M 144 14
HARSHINI R 141 15
RAMYA G 132 16
SAHAYA JACKSON R A 130.5 17
AKILA N 126 18
CHINNIAH M V 123 19
PRIYA JEYARAMAN 121 20
SURENDAN R 114 21

 

SATURDAY TEST MARKS 06.01.24

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI.M 100 1
2 SETHUMALAR.M 97 2
3 LAVANYA V 97 2
4 KARTHIKA.T 96 3
5 TAMILSELVI.R 94 4
6 Priya R 93 5
7 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 93 5
8 LALITHA.K 91 6
9 INDIRA.S 91 6
10 KARTHIYAYINI 90 7
11 SRIMATHI S 90 7
12 ANITHRA.S 88 8
13 ESWARAN G 87 9
14 KARTHIKA.E 86 10
15 SATHYA K 86 10
16 KOTHAI.P 85 11
17 Saranya V 85 11
18 RENUGAMBAL K 84 12
19 QADIR HAIBI K M A 83 13
20 KARTHIKASREE.D 82 14
21 SENTHIL Y 81 15
22 DHANALAKSHMI.R 79 16
23 Santheeban S 79 16
24 IMAYA SELVI D C 78 17
25 HARITHA.M 76 18
26 PREETHA.R 75 19
27 DELLI GANESH 74 20
28 KALEESWARI 72 21
29 SAHAYA JACKSON R A 65 22
30 GAYATHRI K 64 23
31 KARTHICK K 62 24
32 RAJESWARI.P 61 25
33 SWETHA M 55 26
34 PRIYA J 55 26
35 RAMPRASAD 38 27

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 PAVITHRA P 61.75 1
2 ABINAYA K 61.25 2
3 HARINI R 52.5 3
4 ISHWARYA K R 48 4
5 SAAJAN VARGHESE 33.25 5
6 SRIKANTH A 32 6
7 JOHN BRITTO A 30.75 7
8 LIDYA B R 27.5 8

3.SSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ABHITHA SREE S 48.25 1
2 KURINJI PRIYA M 42.75 2
3 SHRUTHIKA N L 40.25 3
4 ISHWARYA B 39 4
5 NISHA A.S 38.5 5
6 VISHRANTHI S 37.5 6
7 NANDITHA P 36.75 7
8 YUVASRI M 35 8
9 MONICA R 31.75 9
10 PRIYASRI R 27.75 10
11 RAMESH KUMAR N 20.75 11

SUNDAY TEST MARKS ( 31-12-23) ANNANAGAR (UNIT 8 & TAMIL)

NAME  MARKS RANK
MUHAMED IRFAN 87 1
MANIKANDAN A 83 2
SRIKANTH E 83 2
HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 81 3
LAVANYA V 77 4
SRIMATHI S 77 4
ESWARAN G 76 5
AGILA P 73 6
SARANYA V 69 7
THILLAIARASAN K 69 7
RENUGAMBAL K 57 8
KALAISELVAN K 56 9
HEMALATHA M 52 10
KARTHICK K 48 11
SWETHA M 34 12

SATURDAY TEST-30.12.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 97 1
2 TAMILSELVI.R 96 2
3 LALITHA.K 92 3
4 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 89 4
5 LAVANYA V 88 5
6 Priya R 85 6
7 SRIMATHI S 84 7
8 NAVEENA.N 84 7
9 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 83 8
10 KARTHIKA.T 83 8
11 SETHUMALAR.M 83 8
12 PAVITHRA.R 82 9
13 QADIR HAIBI K M A 82 9
14 Balaji PB 81 10
15 ESWARAN G 81 10
16 KESHNY.R 79 11
17 AARTHI.R 79 11
18 HARITHA.M 78 12
19 GAYATHRI.B 74 13
20 ADELINE 74 13
21 BANUMATHI.R 73 14
22 KARTHIYAYINI 72 15
23 MUTHUSELVI M 72 15
24 PREETHA.R 71 16
25 SENTHIL Y 71 16
26 IMAYA SELVI D C 69 17
27 Santheeban S 65 18
28 Saranya V 60 19
29 RAMYA G 57 20
30 RAMPRASAD 39 21
31 SWETHA K 35 22

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 39 1
2 JOHN BRITTO A 30 2
3 LIDYA B R 15.25 3
4 SANGEETHA R 10.75 4

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ABHITHA SREE S 63.25 1
2 MONICA R 43.75 2

SATURDAY TEST-23.12.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK 
1 KARTHIKA.T 99 1
2 SETHUMALAR.M 98 2
3 GAYATHRI.M 97 3
4 SHANMUGAPRIYA.G 95 4
5 LALITHA.K 95 4
6 TAMILSELVI.R 93 5
7 NANDHINI.K.S 91 6
8 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 90 7
9 LAVANYA V 90 7
10 ESWARAN G 88 8
11 muhamed irfan B 87 9
12 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 86 10
13 PAVITHRA.R 84 11
14 HEMALATHA.R 83 12
15 BANUMATHI.R 83 12
16 QADIR HAIBI K M A 83 12
17 SRIKANTH E 83 12
18 Balaji PB 82 13
19 KARTHIYAYINI 82 13
20 AARTHI.R 80 14
21 KESHNY.R 80 14
22 MANIMEGALAI 80 14
23 THANGAMALAR.T 80 14
24 SATHYA K 77 15
25 KOTHAIACHI.P 73 16
26 SENTHIL Y 71 17
27 KARTHIK.F 70 18
28 DHANALAKSHMI.R 66 19
29 KALEESHWARI 64 20
30 DELLI GANESH 64 20
31 IMAYA SELVI D C 63 21
32 GAYATHRI.B 62 22
33 Santheeban S 60 23
34 SWETHA K 35 24

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 SRIKANTH A 31.75 1
2 ISHWARYA K R 31.25 2
3 HARINI R 30.75 3

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ABHITHA SREE S 63 1
2 ISHWARYA B 60 2
3 SHRUTHIKA N L 57.25 3

 

SATURDAY TEST-16.12.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 RENUGAMBAL K 68 1
2 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 66 2
3 Brindha M 59 3
4 SRIMATHI S 50 4
5 Saranya V 48 5
6 SENTHIL Y 37 6

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ABIMADHAV MP 57 1
2 ABHISHEK N 49 2
3 ISHWARYA K R 48 3
4 SRIKANTH A 46.25 4
5 ABINAYA K 46.5 5
6 HARINI R 34 6
7 YAMINI A 5 7

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 KURINJI PRIYA M 47.5 1
2 Vignesh V 45.25 2
3 MONICA R 44.25 3
4 VISHRANTHI S 44 4
5 NANDITHA P 42.75 5
6 ISHWARYA B 40 6
7 DHANALAKSHMI M 37 7
8 GAYATHRI V 35.25 8

SATURDAY TEST-09.12.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 R. Tamil selvi 90 1
2 K. Lalitha 88 2
3 Indira 83 3
4 K.S. Nandhini 81 4
5 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 78 5
6 G. Shanmugapriya 71 6
7 P. Kothaiachi 66 7
8 K. Logash 56 8


SATURDAY TEST – 02.12.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 KAYALVIZHI.P 94 1
2 K.LALITHA
3 ISAIKKANI.M 88 3
4 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 79 4
5 SHANMUGA PRIYA 76 5
6 RAJALAKSHMI .R 73 6
7 P. KOTHAIACHI 69 7
8 INDIRA 68 8
9 Brindha M 59 9
10 SRIMATHI S 57 10
11 SWETHA K 25 11
12 Saranya V 21 12

2.BANK

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 50.5 1
2 PAVITHRA P 47.25 2
3 ABIMADHAV MP 38.75 3
4 HARINI R 30.25 4
5 SRIKANTH A 28.5 5
6 HARI DHARANI V 26.75 6
7 EASHUMA S 21.75 7
8 KAMATCHI S 20.75 8
9 ABINAYA K 20.75 9
10 ISHWARYA K R 18.75 10
11 JOHN BRITTO A 17 11
12 GAYATHRI GR 17 12
13 NANDHINI PRIYA G 16.75 13
14 MONISHA S 14.25 14
15 LIDYA B R 13.25 15

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 VISHRANTHI S 68.25 1
2 NANDITHA P 67.75 2
3 SUJITH 63.25 3
4 ISHWARYA B 58.25 4
5 SHRUTHIKA N L 56.5 5
6 KARUNYA B 53.25 6
7 NISHA A.S 38.75 7
8 MONICA R 37.25 8
9 DINESH B 22.25 9

 

DAILY TEST  SBI SIMPLIFICATION

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 GAYATHRI 53 1
2 KALPANA 52 2
3 SAAJAN VARGHESE 50 3
4 MONISHA 47 4
5 ISHWARYA 38 5
6 KAMATCHI 35 6
7 VAISHNAVI 33 7
8 SRIKANTH 31 8
9 SNAGEETHA 30 9
10 NANDHINI PRIYA 29 10
11 PAVITHRA 28 11
12 VALLESWARI 28 12
13 HARINI.R 27 13
14 LAKSHMI PRIYA 26 14
15 GOPEEKA 23 15
16 ABINAYA 23 16
17 LIDYA 16 17
18 MEENAKSHI 14 18
19 VALLIAMMAI 9 19

THURSDAY TEST – 23.11.2023

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 BALACHANDRAN V 112 1
2 GOVINDARAJ T 100 2
3 KARTHIKEYAN M 99 3
4 JOHN INBARAJ 84 4
5 SEBASTIN V 70 5
6 KARTHICK K 69 6
7 RASHITHA 65 7
8 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 65 8
9 SYED FAZIL J 55 9
10 SRINITHI J 52 10
11 PRIYADHARSHINI S 49 11

 

 

SATURDAY TEST – 18.11.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 PARAMASAKTHI 87 1
2 SRIKANTH E 79 2
3 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 79 3
4 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 78 4
5 RENUGAMBAL K 71 5
6 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 67 6
7 ISAIKANI.M 65 7
8 LOGASH.K 62 8
9 P.KOTHAIACHI 60 9
10 Brindha M 56 10
11 RAJALAKSHMI.R 48 11
12 THENMOZHI.V 48 12
13 CHARULATHA.I 27 13

 

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 50.25 1
2 ABIMADHAV MP 42.5 2
3 HARINI .R 12.75 3

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHITHA SREE S 49 1
2 Mani P 45.5 2
3 DHANALAKSHMI M 43.5 3
4 Vignesh V 40.5 4
5 MONICA R 32.5 5
6 HARSHA M 12.75 6

 

FRIDAY TEST – 17.11.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 GOVINDARAJ T 77 1
2 KARTHIKEYAN 75 2
3 SRINITHI J 37 3
4 VIGNESH V 27 4

WEDNESDAY TEST – 15.11.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 GOVINDARAJ T 77 1
2 Rashitha.K 66 2
3 INBARAJ G 55 3
4 Gopi krishnan.M 47 4
5 Nivas.V 34 5
6 SRINITHI J 30 6
7 PRIYADHARSHINI S 26 7

FRIDAY TEST – 10.11.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 GOVINDARAJ T 69 1
2 GIRI.K 54 2
3 KARTHICK K 50 3
4 NIVAS.V 44 4
5 RASHITHA.K 36 5

 

FRIDAY TEST – 03.11.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 GOVINARAJ T 82 1
2 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 78 2
3 KARTHIKEYAN M 74 3
4 BALACHANDRAN 53 4
5 GOPIKRISHNAN.M 52 5
6 SEBASTIN V 51 6
7 GIRI 45 7
8 JOHN INBARAJ 43 8
9 KIRUTHIKA 40 9
10 RISHWANA.K 37 10
11 K.RASHITHA 34 11
12 SRINITHI J 25 12
13 KISHORE K 24 13

SATURDAY TEST – 04.11.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ISAIKANI.M 70 1
2 PARAMASAKTHI 65 2
3 TAMIL SELVI.R 64 3
4 SRIKANTH E 62 4
5 NAVEEN SANIAGO 59 5
6 RENUGAMBAL K 58 6
7 P.KOTHAIACHI 55 7
8 GOPALA KRISHNAN.S 55 8
9 SRIMATHI S 54 9
10 SHANMUGAPRIYA 52 10
11 BANUMATHI.R 51 11
12 PRIYADHARSHINI  V 49 12
13 Priya R 46 13
14 TAMIL SELVI A 44 14
15 Brindha M 37 15
16 GAYATHRI.B 29 16
17 KALAISELVAN K 28 17

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 47.5 1
2 SANGEETHA R 21.25 2

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 SANJANA 88.5 1
2 ABHITHA SREE.S 61 2
3 KARUNYA.B 37.25 3
4 SANGEETAH .G 37.5 4

WEDNESDAY TEST – 01.11.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 KARTHIKEYAN.M 81 1
2 GOVINDARAJ.T 70 2
3 SEBASTIN.V 68 3
4 NIVAS.V 57 4
5 KARTHICK .K 54 5
6 MUTHURAJ ESRAJ 52 6
7 GOPI KRISHNAN.M 51 7
8 VARUN.M 49 8
9 RISHVANA 44 9
10 KIRUTHIKA 42 10
11 RASHITHA.K 38 11

 

SATURDAY TEST – 28.10.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ISAIKKANI.M 92 1
2 SETHUMALAR.M 89 2
3 KAYALVIZHI.P 88 3
4 UMABHARATHI 83 4
5 LAVANYA V 78 5
6 TAMIL SELVI.R 76 6
7 GOPIKA G 76 7
8 PARAMASAKTI.S 76 8
9 ANITHRA.S 70 9
10 THENMOZHI.V 70 10
11 JAYALAKSHMI P 68 11
12 NANDHINI.K.S 65 12
13 SRIKANTH E 65 13
14 Brindha M 62 14
15 NAVEEN SANIAGO 61 15
16 Saranya V 59 16
17 ABISHA.B 59 17
18 KAVIYASARAN 58 18
19 SRIMATHI S 58 19
20 SATHYA K 57 20
21 Santheeban S 56 21
22 LOGASH 50 22
23 DHIVYA SUSHMA D 47 23
24 HARITHA.M 44 24
25 LAKSHMI BARATHY 43 25
26 RAMYA G 40 26

2.BANK

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 HARI DHARANI V 42.25 1
2 ABHISHEK N 4O.75 2
3 VIGNESH G 28.25 3
4 HARIDHARANI.V 21.75 4
5 LIDYA B R 20.5 5
6 HARINI.R 17 6

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 SANJANA A 91 1
2 HEMANANDYINI CP 64.75 2
3 ABITHA SHREE.S 60.75 3
4 DHANALAKSHMI 40.25 4

MONDAY TEST – 30.10.2023

1.POLICE

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 KARTHIKEYAN M 85 1
2 GOVINARAJ T 72 2
3 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 58 3
4 SEBASTIN V 52 4
5 JOHN INBARAJ 48 5
6 PRIYADHARSHINI 38 6

 

FRIDAY TEST – 27.10.2023

1.POLICE

 

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 RAJESH 77 1
2 UDHAYANIDHI S 73 2
3 SEBASTIN V 69 3
4 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 62 4
5 KARHICK K 56 5
6 GOPIKRISHNAN.M 49 6
7 JOHN INBARAJ 43 7
8 NIVAS .V 40 8
9 MISBA S 39 9
10 RUDHRAN T 37 10
11 K.RASHITHA 35 11
12 NIZAR M 35 12
13 PRIYADHARSHINI 34 13
14 KISHORE K 29 14
15 SRINITHI J 28 15
16 VIGNESH G 25 16

 

WEDNESDAY TEST – 25.10.2023

1.POLICE

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 KARTHIKEYAN.M 79 1
2 RAJESH 73

 

2
3 GOVINDARAJ.T 68 3
4 MUTHURAJ ESRAJ 56 4
5 SEBASTIN.V 41 5
6 ABINAYA.M 36 6
7 PRIYADHARSHINI 29 7
8 SRINITH.J 24 8
9 UMAI PRIYA.S 23 9

SATURDAY TEST – 21.10.2023

 

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 TAMIL SELVI.R 92 1
2 GOPIKA G 90 2
3 JEYA M 88 3
4 KAYALVIZHI.P 88 4
5 LAVANYA V 88 5
6 JAYALAKSHMI P 86 6
7 GOPALA KRISHNAN.S 84 7
8 SINDHU.S 83 8
9 SRIKANTH E 83 9
10 ADELINE 81 10
11 ABISHA.B 81 11
12 Saranya V 80 12
13 ANITHRA.S 79 13
14 NAVEEN SANIAGO 77 14
15 SRIMATHI S 71 15
16 KOTHAI.P 68 16
17 HARITHA.M 64 17
18 NANDHINI.K.S 57 18
19 DHIVYA SUSHMA D 56 19
20 LAKSHMI BARATHY 52 20
21 TAMIL SELVI A 49 21

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABIMADHAV MP 68.75 1
2 ABHISHEK N 64 2
3 JOHN BRITTO A 34.75 3
4 KAMATCHI S 31.75 4
5 NANDHINI PRIYA G 28.5 5
6 GAYATHRI R 23.25 6
7 EASHUMA S 9.75 7
8 VALLIAMMAI 9 8

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHITHA SREE S 64.75 1
2 Mani P 62 2
3 SANGEETHA G 54.5 3
4 C P HEMANANDYINI 53 4
5 ISHWARYA B 50.5 5
6 SHRUTHIKA N L 45.5 6
7 Vignesh V 38 7

FRIDAY TEST – 20.10.2023

 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 M.KARTHIKEYAN 72 1
2 C.RAJESWARI 66 2
3 K.RASHITHA 62 3
4 MUTHURAJESRAJ 57 4
5 S.UMIAPRIYA 51 5
6 K.KARTHICK 46 6
7 V.NIVAS 44 7
8 M.ABINAYA43 43 8
9 M.NIZAR 40 9
10 M.AJAY 36 10
11 S.PRIYADHARSHINI 34 11

 

WEDNESDAY TEST – 18.10.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME  MARK RANK
1 RAJESH 70 1
2 M.KARTHIKEYAN 65 2
3 T.GOVINDRAJ 64 3
4 V.SEBASTIN 55 4
5 C.RAJESWARI 47 5
6 KIRUTHIKA 41 6
7 K.KARTHICK 39 7
8 PRIYADHARSHINI 18 8

 

SATURDAY TEST – 14.10.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 PARAMASAKTHI.S 91 1
2 ADELINE 90 2
3 GOPIKA G 86 3
4 ISAIKKANI M 85 4
5 JEYA M 83 5
6 SINDHU.S 76 6
7 ABISHA.B 75 7
8 KOTHAI 75 8
9 KAYALVIZHI.P 65 9
10 DINESH.R 51 10

 

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABIMADHAV MP 49.25 1
2 ABHISHEK N 49 2
3 VAISHNAVI S 21 3
4 LIDYA B R 15.25 4

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 SANJANA A 75 1
2 C P HEMANANDYINI 55 2
3 SHRUTHIKA N L 50.75 3
4 GAYATHRI V 42.5 4
5 Vignesh V 31.75 5

TUESDAY TEST – 16.10.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 NIVAS .V 77 1
2 RAJESH 75 2
3 GOVINDRAJ .T 74 3
4 K.RASHITHA 65 4
5 M.KARTHIKEYAN 60 5
6 GOPIKRISHNAN.M 57 6
7 C.RAJESWARI 54 7
8 INBARAJ 52 8
9 UMAIYA PRIYA .S 50 9
10 MUTHURAJ ESRAJ 46 10
11 RISHWANA.K 46 11
12 SEBASTIN.V 39 12
13 KIRUTHIKA 34 13
14 HARI PRASANTH .M 32 14
15 ABINAYA.M 29 15
16 PRIYADHARSHINI 21 16

 

FRIDAY TEST – 13.10.2023

1.POLICE

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 GOVINDRAJ .T 83 1
2 KARTHIKEYAN.M 72 2
3 MUTHURAJ ESRAJ 65 3
4 M.VIGNESH 64 4
5 INBARAJ 62 5
6 KARTHICK .K 56 6
7 K.RASHITHA 55 7
8 C.RAJESWARI 55 8
9 UMAI PRIYA .S 47 9
10 KIRUTHIKA 44 10
11 RISHWANA.K 44 11
12 SRINITH.J 40 12
13 ABINAYA.M 35 13
14 SEBASTIN.V 35 14
15 VIGNESH .G 23 15

 

WEDNESDAY TEST – 11.10.2023

1.POLICE

 

SNO NAME MARK RANK
1 GOVINDRAJ 82 1
2 V.BHUVANESHWARI 74 2
3 M.VIGNESH 74 3
4 V.NIVAS 68 4
5 MUTHURAJ ESRAJ 66 5
6 M.GOPI 61 6
7 UMAIYA PRIYA 60 7
8 INBARAJ 60 8
9 KARTHIKEYAN .M 59 8
10 KARTHICK .K 58 10
11 ABINAYA.M 57 11
12 RUDHRANT .T 44 12
13 SEBASTIN .V 44 13
14 K.RASHITHA 43 14
15 NIZAR.M 35 15
16 SRINITH.J 35 16
17 AJAY .M 33 17
18 PRIYANKA .B 32 18
19 VIGNESH .G 29 19

 

SATURDAY TEST – 07.10.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 JEYA M 89 1
2 PARAMASAKTHI.S 85 2
3 ISAIKKANI M 85 3
4 GOPIKA G 83 4
5 SRIKANTH E 79 5
6 AYISHA.B 78 6
7 THENMOZHI.V 74 7
8 JAYALAKSHMI P 72 8
9 ANITHRA.S 71 9
10 KOTHAI 70 10
11 LEEMA ROSY S 70 11
12 SRIMATHI S 69 12
13 HARITHA M 63 13
14 ESWARAN G 63 14
15 KARTHICK K 60 15
16 Brindha M 60 16
17 ABINAYA D 58 17
18 RENUGAMBAL K 54 18
19 Saranya V 54 19
20 JAYANTHI D 52 20
21 NIRANJANI M 52 21
22 HARSHINI R 50 22
23 RAMYA G 48 23
24 KALAISELVAN K 45 24
25 Thahir Ahamed SA 41 25
26 HARINI R 41 26
27 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 40 27
28 SARTAJ P 31 28
29 ARUN KUMAR N 28 29

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 53.75 1
2 ABIMADHAV MP 53.75 2
3 MUGHILAN K 43.5 3
4 SEETHALAKSHMI H 40.25 4
5 ABINAYA K 38.25 5
6 ISHWARYA K R 35 6
7 SRIKANTH A 35 7
8 JOHN BRITTO A 35 8
9 KAMATCHI S 34 9
10 DINESH KUMAR R 33 10
11 NANDHINI PRIYA G 31.25 11
12 HARINI R 30.5 12
13 VAISHNAVI S 29.25 13
14 SANGEETHA R 29.25 14
15 HARI DHARANI V 20.5 15
16 EASHUMA S 14 16
17 LIDYA B R 13 17

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 74 1
2 ABHITHA SREE S 61.25 2
3 SHRUTHIKA N L 61.25 3
4 Vignesh V 61 4
5 GAYATHRI V 59 5
6 NANDITHA P 37.75 6
7 INDUMATHY K 32.5 7
8 KURINJI PRIYA M 32 8
9 SANJANA A 28.75 9
10 CINCIYA C 27.25 10
11 DHANALAKSHMI M 27.5 11
12 C P HEMANANDYINI 26.75 12
13 SANGEETHA G 12.25 13

SATURDAY TEST – 30.09.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GOPIKA G 86 1
2 ISAIKKANI M 86 2
3 muhamed irfan B 82 3
4 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 80 4
5 LAVANYA V 78 5
6 KAVITHA M 71 6
7 KOTHAI 70 7
8 Priya R 69 8
9 ANITHRA 68 9
10 SINDHU S 66 10
11 JEYA M 60 11
12 Brindha M 58 12
13 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 56 13
14 GOKUL M 55 14
15 SAHAYA JACKSON R A 53 15
16 HARSHINI R 53 16
17 BANUMATHI R 52 17
18 SRIMATHI S 51 18
19 GURUGOPALAKRISHNAN 48 19
20 ARUN KUMAR N 46 20
21 HARITHA M 46 21
22 IMAYA SELVI D C 45 22
23 SENTHIL Y 44 23
24 KALAISELVAN K 44 24
25 MALLKA P 43 25
26 POOJA VASUDEVAN 40 26

2.BANK

 

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 NANDHINI PRIYA G 38.25 1
2 KAMATCHI S 37.25 2
3 MUGHILAN K 36.25 3
4 ABHISHEK N 31 4
5 HARI DHARANI V 28.5 5
6 HARINI R 27 6
7 LIDYA 25.5 7
8 AAMINA A 23.75 8
9 MADHUSREE 20.25 9
10 SANGEETHA R 16.25 10

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 74.5 1
2 JAYALAKSHMI 62 2
3 Mani P 60 3
4 C P HEMANANDYINI 52.5 4
5 SANJANA A 51.25 5
6 RITHIKA P 33.5 6
7 JAI GANESH 22.25 7
8 DHANALAKSHMI M 22.5 8
9 SANGEETHA G 21.5 9

SATURDAY TEST – 23.09.2023

1.BANK

S.NO NAME MARKS RANKS
1 ABIMADHAV MP 61.5 1
2 ISHWARYA K R 44.25 2
3 ABHISHEK N 44.5 3
4 ABINAYA K 42.75 4
5 SRIKANTH A 40.75 5
6 VIGNESH G 40.25 6
7 JOHN BRITTO A 37.5 7
8 HARI DHARANI V 32 8
9 MONISHA S 31.75 9
10 MUGHILAN K 27.5 10
11 PRIYASRI R 25.25 11
12 DINESH KUMAR R 17.75 12

 

2.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARKS RANKS
1 CHURYA A.R 70.5 1
2 ABHITHA SREE S 65.75 2
3 CINCIYA C 62 3
4 ISHWARYA B 60.25 4
5 DHANALAKSHMI M 59.75 5
6 NANDITHA P 57.25 6
7 SHRUTHIKA N L 56.25 7
8 GAYATHRI V 53.25 8
9 HEMANANDYINI 47.25 9
10 Vignesh V 37 10
11 INDUMATHY K ( MOR ) 36.5 11
12 SANGEETHA G 28 12
13 RITHIKA P 20.5 13

 

SATURDAY TEST – 15.09.2023

1.BANK

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 ABHISHEK N 41.5 1
2 JOHN BRITTO A 31.75 2
3 KALPANA R 31.25 3
4 MONISHA S 30.25 4
5 GAYATHRI GR 30.25 5
6 KAMATCHI S 29.5 6
7 PAVITHRA P 27.75 7
8 NANDHINI PRIYA G 25.25 8
8 GOPEEKA A 21.5 9
10 SANGEETHA R 21 10
11 ABINAYA K 16.5 11
12 SRIKANTH A 15.25 12
13 ISHWARYA K R 14.75 13
14 LAKSHMI PRIYA 3.75 14

 

2.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARK RANK
1 Vignesh V 63.25 1
2 ISHWARYA B 63 2
3 Mani P 61.25 3
4 SHRUTHIKA N L 60.75 4
5 NANDITHA P 56.25 5
6 INDUMATHY K ( MOR ) 53.75 6
7 DHANALAKSHMI M 50.25 7
8 JAYALAKSHMI 48.75 8
9 HEMANANDYINI 45.25 9
10 KARUNYA B 44 10
11 CINCIYA C 43.5 11
12 SANGEETHA G 41.5 12
13 YUVASRI M 39.5 13
14 BENIYA S 38.5 14

 

SATURDAY TEST – 08.09.2023

1.TNPSC 

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 PARAMASAKTHI S 119 1
2 TAMILSELVI R 113 2
3 ADELINE 106 3
4 AARTHI R 103 4
5 SIVAGAMI S 100 5
6 KESHNY R 95 6
7 THENMOZHI V 87 7
8 Priya R 86 8
9 Balaji PB 86 9
10 PAVITHRA P 82 10
11 Brindha M 81 11
12 INDHUMATHI V 76 12
13 GOKUL M 72 13
14 KIRUTHIKA A 72 14
15 DINESH R 70 15
16 SINDHU S 63 16
17 ANJU P 61 17
18 HEMANAVDYINI C P 28.5 18

2.BANK

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ABINAYA K 42.25 1
2 SHEEBA MONISHA J 39.25 2
3 JOHN BRITTO A 39 3
4 GAYATHRI GR 37.5 4
5 SRIKANTH A 36.5 5
6 ISHWARYA K R 35.25 6
7 VAISHNAVI S 35.5 7
8 KAMATCHI S 33.75 8
9 MONISHA S 33.25 9
10 ABHISHEK N 32.5 10
11 SEETHALAKSHMI H 29.25 11
12 DINESH KUMAR R 20.25 12
13 GOPEEKA A 19.25 13
14 SANGEETHA R 17 14
15 GAYATHRI R 17 15
16 MADHUSREE 8 16
17 HARINI R 5.5 17

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 86 1
2 ISHWARYA B 51.75 2
3 SHRUTHIKA N L 51 3
4 NANDITHA P 50.5 4
5 VIDHYA K 49.5 5
6 ABHITHA SREE S 46.25 6
7 GAYATHRI V 41.5 7
8 Gokul kumar 40 8
9 Vignesh V 39.5 9
10 LINGESHWARI S 26 10
11 RITHIKA P 16 11

 

SATURDAY TEST – 02.09.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 TAMIL SELVI 58 1
2 KESHNY R 58 2
3 SARANYA D 45 3
4 SADASIVAM 43 4
5 LALITHA K 41 5
6 BANUMATHI R 25 6
7 DINESH R 25 7
8 PAVITHRA R 24 8

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 GAYATHRI GR 33.75 1
2 MUGHILAN K 32.75 2
3 HARI DHARANI V 31.75 3
4 VALLESHWARI M 31.25 4
5 SEETHALAKSHMI H 31 5
6 VAISHNAVI S 28.5 6
7 GOPEEKA A 21.25 7
8 SANGEETHA R 20 8
9 SRIKANTH A 12.5 9
10 ABHISHEK N 9 10
11 DINESH KUMAR R 8.25 11
12 JOHN BRITTO A 6.75 12
13 MADHUSREE 6.25 13
14 HEMALATHA SW 5.5 14

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 72 1
2 SHRUTHIKA N L 62 2
3 Gokul kumar 59 3
4 Vignesh V 48 4
5 BEULAH M 48 5
6 VIDHYA K 46.5 6
7 HEMANANDYINI 45.25 7
8 ABHITHA SREE S 45 8
9 GAYATHRI V 43 9
10 ISHWARYA B 40 10
11 CINCIYA C 35 11
12 DHANALAKSHMI M 33.25 12
13 NANDITHA P 33 13
14 SANGEETHA G 21.25 14
15 RITHIKA P 20 15

SATURDAY TEST – 26.08.2023

1.TNPSC 

S.No Name Marks Rank
1 paramasakthi s 123 1
2 adeline 110 2
3 priyadharshini j 109 3
4 tamil selvi r 109 4
5 ayisha a 108 5
6 aarthi r 104 6
7 gokul m 103 7
8  t m siddiq 99 8
9 keshny r 97 9
10 dinesh r 92 10
11 gopala krishnan 88 11
12 sindhu s 87 12
13 Baklaji p.b 83 13
14 niranjani m 82 14
15 Brindha .m 78 15
16 veera jothi l 77 16
17 logash k 73 17
18 kaviyarasan 72 18
19 Santheeban .s 71 19
20 sivagami s 71 20
21 dhanasekaran 65 21

2.BANK

S.No Name Marks Rank
1 Abishek.n 42.75 1
2 Monisha.s 31.25 2
3 Vignesh .g 28.75 3
4 Gayathri.G.R 24.5 4
5 Ishwarya.K.R 20.5 5
6 Kamtchi.S 13.75 6
7 Nandhini Priya.G 7 7
8 Abinaya.K 5.25 8

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.No Name Marks Rank
1 Nisha.A.S 44.75 1
2 Tanvitha 43.25 2
3 Yuvasri.M 42.5 3
4 Indumathy.K 33.25 4
5 Gayathri.R 29.75 5
6 Kausalya.S 21.5 6
7 Kayathri .V 20.75 7
8 Cincya.C 19.5 8
9 Sangeetha.G 16.25 9
10 Rithika.P 14 10

 

SATURDAY TEST –  19.08.2023

1.TNPSC 

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 PARAMASAKTHI S 123 1
2 TAMIL SELVI 121 2
3 GOPIKA G 113 3
4 ISAIKKANI M 110 4
5 T M SIDDIQ 110 5
6 ADELINE 109 6
7 JENILA S 104 7
8 ABISHA B 97 8
9 LOGESHWARI G 95 9
10 HEMALATHA R 91 10
11 NAVEEN SANIAGO 90 11
12 NITHYA 88 12
13 SARANYA D 87 13
14 SRIKANTH E 86 14
15 Brindha M 85 15
16 THENMOZHI V 81 16
17 INDHUMATHI 75 17
18 JAYANTHI D 75 18
19 NITHYAA SHREE G 73 19
20 DINESH R 71 20
21 BAKKIYA LAKSHMI S 58 21
22 DULASIMATHI D 56 22

2.BANK

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ARTHI K 48.5 1
2 DINESH KUMAR R 37 2
3 BRIGHTY ATHILYA P 30.5 3
4 SEETHALAKSHMI H 26 4
5 ISHWARYA K R 21 5
6 GAYATHRI GR 19.5 6
7 KAMATCHI S 19.5 7
8 KALPANA R 19 8
9 RAMYA G 18.75 9
10 MERLIN ROSE R 17 10
11 YAMINI A 17 11
12 GOPEEKA A 15.75 12
13 NANDHINI PRIYA G 15 13
14 JOHN BRITTO A 13 14
15 SANGEETHA 11.75 15
16 ABINAYA K 5 16

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ABHITHA SREE S 85.5 1
2 CHURYA A.R 75.75 2
3 MANOJ M 66.25 3
4 VIDHYA K 63.25 4
5 Mani P 47.75 5
6 TANVITHA 45.5 6
7 GAYATHRI R 44.25 7
8 BENIYA S 40 8
9 BEULAH M 38.75 9
10 SHRUTHIKA N L 33.5 10
11 SANGEETHA G 31.25 11
12 GAYATHRI V 24.5 12
13 DHANALAKSHMI M 24 13
14 CINCIYA C 20 14

SATURDAY TEST –  12.08.2023

1.TNPSC

 

S.NO NAME MARKS Rank
1 TAMIL SELVI R 121 1
2 PARAMASAKTHI S 117 2
3 ADELINE 111 3
4 T M SIDDIQ 110 4
5 AYISHA A 105 5
6 GOPIKA G 105 6
7 AARTHI R 102 7
8 SIVAGAMI S 101 8
9 ABISHA B 100 9
10 ISAIKKANI M 99 10
11 KESHNY R 94 11
12 GOKUL M 92 12
13 SINDHU S 90 13
14 SRIKANTH E 86 14
15 KAVIARASAN S 84 15
16 NITHYAA SHREE G 82 16
17 DINESH R 80 17
18 Devi S 79 18
19 SARANYA D 78 19
20 muhamed irfan B 77 20
21 SETHUMALAR M 77 21
22 INDUMATHI 74 22
23 Brindha M 73 23
24 Priya J 73 24
25 Balaji PB 72 25
26 PRIYATHARSHINI S 71 26
27 Thahir Ahamed SA 70 27
28 ANJU P 69 28
29 KRUTHIKA 63 29
30 BANUMATHI R 47 30
31 BAKKIYALAKSHMI S 46 31
32 Saranya V 40 32
33 DULASIMATHI D 39 33

 

2.BANK

 

S.NO NAME  MARKS Rank
1 DHARSAN 41.5 1
2 VIGNESH G 35.25 2
3 JOHN BRITTO A 33 3
4 VAISHNAVI S 29.75 4
5 KALPANA R 29.25 5
6 GAYATHRI GR 27.25 6
7 MONISHA S 26.25 7
8 MUGHILAN K 22 8
9 HARI DHARANI V 21 9
10 KAMATCHI S 17.75 10
11 NANDHINI PRIYA G 17 11
12 ARULMOZHI 14.75 12
13 YAMINI A 14.25 13
14 DINESH KUMAR R 13 14
15 GOPEEKA A 8.5 15
16 SANGEETHA 6.75 16

 

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS Rank
1 CHURYA A.R 80.25 1
2 Mani P 48.25 2
3 NISHA A.S 48 3
4 JAYALAKSHMI 47 4
5 YUVASRI M 46.75 5
6 Gokul kumar 41 6
7 Vignesh V 29 7

 

4.TNUSRB

 

S.NO NAME  MARKS Rank
1 UDHAYANIDHI S 93 1
2 malathi K 89 2
3 SEBASTIN V 89 3
4 RAJESHWARI C 89 4
5 MANIMARAN N 88 5
6 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 76 6
7 VARUN M 76 7
8 JEEVITHA 76 8
9 JAFAR ALI 73 9
10 HARI PRASANTH 67 10
11 ELANKATHIR R 63 11
12 SIBIYENRAJ 56 12

 

SATURDAY TEST –  05.08.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 117 1
2 TAMIL SELVI R 113 2
3 ADELINE 107 3
4 PARAMASAKTHI S 106 4
5 LOKESHWARI G 106 5
6 GOPIKA G 106 6
7 T M SIDDIQ 105 7
8 LALITHA K 102 8
9 UMABHARATHI M 101 9
10 ALEX 97 10
11 SINDHU S 96 11
12 ABISHA B 95 12
13 AYISHA A 92 13
14 SIVAGAMI S 91 14
15 GURUVANITHA P 90 15
16 JAYALAKSHMI P 83 16
17 PRIYA R 82 17
18 SRIKANTH E 80 18
19 YAZHINI C 79 19
20 JAYANTHI D 79 20
21 DINESH R 78 21
22 THENMOZHI 73 22
23 BALAJI P.B 73 23
24 PRIYATHARSHINI S 72 24
25 NITHYASHREE G 68 25
26 NIRANJANI M 67 26
27 MOHAMED IRFAN B 65 27
28 GOKUL M 60 28
29 KOTTESHWARI D 55 29
30 SADASIVAM M 54 30
31 KARTHIK P 52 31
32 KESHNY R 45 32

 

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 60.5 1
2 ARTHI K 55.5 2
3 MONISHA S 47 3
4 VALLESHWARI M 46.25 4
5 GAYATHRI GR 38 5
6 KALPANA R 37.75 6
7 LEELAVATHI 32.25 7
8 HARI DHARANI V 32.5 8
9 DHARSHAN 32 9
10 AYUSH K 31.25 10
11 GOPEEKA A 31.25 11
12 VAISHNAVI S 29.75 12
13 JOHN BRITTO 28.75 13
14 VIGNESH G 28.5 14
15 SEETHALAKSHMI H 27.25 15
16 KAMATCHI S 22.25 16
17 MUGHILAN K 21.5 17
18 NANDHNI PRIYA G 18.5 18
19 HEMALATHA S 12 19

 

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 AYUSH K 92.5 1
2 TANVITHA 45 2
3 YUVASRI M 43.5 3
4 NISHA A.S 40 4
5 GAYATHRI V 38.25 5
6 MANI 36.5 6
7 LINGESHWARI S 33.75 7
8 BEULAH M 33 8
9 KAUSHALYA S 31 9
10 DHANALAKSHMI M 23.5 10
11 DINESH B 21.75 11

 

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 GOVINARAJ T 101 1
2 GOPI P 77 2
3 UMAI PRIYA S 76 3
4 ABINAYA M 71 4
5 JAFAR ALI 60 5

 

SATURDAY TEST –  28.07.2023

1.TNPSC

 

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 PARAMASAKTHI S 122 1
2 HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 122 1
3 TAMIL SELVI R 116 2
4 GOPIKA G 107 3
5 ALEX 101 4
6 ISAIKKANI M 99 5
7 TM SIDDIQ 98 6
8 JENILA S 98 6
9 AYISHA 98 6
10 HEMALATHA R 85 7
11 PRIYA R 86 8
12 SRIKANTH E 81 9
13 AARTHI R 76 10
14 SARANYA D 75 11
15 BALAJI P.B 73 12
16 KAVI S 72 13
17 NITHYAASHREE G 68 14
18 JAYALAKSHMI P 66 15
19 DHANASEKRAN 65 16
20 VEERA JOTHI L 63 17
21 SETHUMALAR M 62 18
22 LOGASH K 60 19
23 MUTHU A 55 20
24 AISHWARYA 55 20
25 ANITHRA S 53 21
26 Santheeban S 52 22
27 KOTTESWARI 45 23
28 Sudhakar S 45 23
29 BANUMATHI R 44 24
30 HARITHA M 43 25
31 DEEPAK P 36 26

 

2.BANK

 

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 72.5 1
2 DINESH KUMAR R 60 2
3 ABHISHEK N 37 3
4 SHEEBA MONISHA J 33 4
5 BHAVANI T 31.25 5
6 MADHUSRI 29.5 6
7 LEELAVATHI 27.5 7
8 GAYATHRI P 26 8
9 ARULMOZHI 20 9
10 RAMYA G 14.5 10
11 SILVIYA A 14 11
12 GAYATHRI GR 13 12
13 John Britto 11.75 13
14 Gopeeka 11.5 14
15 Seethalakshmi 9.25 15
16 MONISHA S 9.25 15
17 Kamatchi 9 16
18 KALPANA R 8.5 17
19 Nandhini Priya 7.75 18
20 Sangeetha R 6 19

 

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 80.5 1
2 AYUSH K 71.25 2
3 JAYALAKSHMI 47.5 3
4 VIGNESH 33.75 4
5 GAYATHRI R 31.75 5
6 VIDYA K 30.75 6
7 NISHA A.S 30 7
8 TANVITHA 26.25 8
9 Beulah 26.5 9
10 Shruthika NL 23.75 10
11 LINGESHWARI S 21.25 11
12 Beniya Thayammal Gladis 19.5 12
13 Nivedha. P 18.25 13
14 KAUSHALYA S 17.5 14
15 Dhanalakshmi M 17 15
16 Gayathri V 15.5 16
17 Ishwarya B 8.25 17

 

4.TNUSRB

S NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 MANIMARAN N 98 1
2 GOVINARAJ T 92 2
3 UDHAYANIDHI S 90 3
4 SEBASTIN V 84 4
5 SANTHAKUMAR 76 5
6 VINOTH KAMBALI 75 6
7 DINESH M 73 7
8 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 71 8
9 ARUN SIVA RAM 70 9
10 NITHYA S 66 10
11 GOPI P 64 11
12 ELANKATHIR R 59 12
13 Rahul P 57 13
14 RAJESHWARI C 56 14

 

SATURDAY TEST –  22.07.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ABISHA 113 1
2 HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 113 1
3 ADLINE 113 1
4 PARAMASHAKTHI 109 2
5 TAMIL SELVI 107 3
6 LALITHA 106 4
7 T M SIDDEQ 102 5
8 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 98 6
9 LOGESHWARI G 98 6
10 ISAIKKANI 95 7
11 SINDHU 94 8
12 JENILA 93 9
13 INDHUMATHY 93 9
14 LEEMA ROSY S 93 9
15 GOKUL 92 10
16 SRIKANTH E 88 11
17 YAZHINI C 87 12
18 PRIYA J 86 13
19 SARANYA 85 14
20 GOPIKA 83 15
21 MOHAMED IRFAN 82 16
22 PRIYA R 81 17
23 BALAJI P.B 75 18
24 THRISHALA V 66 19
25 DINESH 62 20
26 SUDHAKAR 57 21
27 MANIKANDAN R 57 21
28 HARSHINI R 56 22
29 LAKSHIMIBHARATHI 56 22
30 PRIYADHARSHINI 51 23
31 DEEPAK P 50 24
32 KOTTESHWARI 48 25
33 DEIVANAI R.M 35 26
34 BANUMATHI 35 27

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 AYUSH K 91.25 1
2 ARTHI K 54.25 2
3 ABHISHEK N 53 3
4 GAYATHRI P 44.5 4
5 DHARSHAN 42.25 5
6 SIVASAKTHI 31 6
7 GAYATHRI GR 30 7
8 VALLESHWARI M 25.75 8
9 RAMYA G 23.5 9
10 SHEEBA MONISHA J 19.25 10
11 DINESH KUMAR R 18 11
12 KALPANA R 13.25 12
13 MONISHA S 11.75 13
14 MADHU SREE T 9.5 14
15 JOHN BRITTO 9.5 14
16 DEEPIKA J 8 15
17 GOPEEKA A 4.25 16
18 HEMALATHA S 3.5 17

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 AYUSH K 91.25 1
2 CHURYA A.R 61 2
3 VIDYA K 59.5 3
4 GOKUL KUMAR 52.5 4
5 NISHA A.S 41.25 5
6 JAYALAKSHMI 34.25 6
7 YUVASRI M 27.75 7
8 Nivedha. P 26.25 8
9 TANVITHA 19.25 9
10 SHRUTHIKA N L 19 10
11 MANI 17.5 11
12 GAYATHRI R 17 12
15 LINGESHWARI S 14.5 13
16 BEULAH M 12.75 14
17 KAUSHALYA S 9.25 15
18 DHANALAKSHMI M 9 16
19 GAYATHRI V 7.5 17

 

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 HARI PRASANTH 111 1
2 SATHISHKUMAR 107 2
3 UDHAYANIDHI S 106 3
4 VARUN M 104 4
5 GOVINARAJ T 99 5
6 SANTHAKUMAR 91 6
7 MANIMARAN N 90 7
8 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 85 8
9 MEENA S 81 9
10 NITHYA S 81 9
11 ARUN SIVA RAM 78 10
12 ELANKATHIR R 77 11
13 DINESH M 73 12
14 AJITHKUMAR B 69 13
15 RAJESHWARI C 66 14
16 JEEVITHA 63 15
17 SEBASTIN V 62 16
18 Pallavi B 59 17
19 MOHANA PRIYA 56 18
20 ABINAYA M 51 19
21 UMAI PRIYA S 53 20
22 RUDHRAN T 49 21
23 IBRAHIM S 47 22
24 PRIYANKA 41 23

 

SATURDAY TEST –  15.07.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 MANIKANDAN A 124 1
2 ADELINE 123 2
3 PARAMASAKTHI 121 3
4 ALEX 120 4
5 GOPIKA 114 5
6 TAMIL SELVI 113 6
7 ABBISHA 109 7
8 VIGNESH 107 8
9 GURUVANITHA 105 9
10 AYISHA 104 10
11 LALITHA 101 11
12 SARANYA 95 12
13 AARTHI 90 13
14 BALAJI P.B 89 14
15 GOPALAKRISHNAN 88 15
16 INDUMATHI 86 16
17 PRIYA R 86 16
18 MOHAMED IRFAN 84 17
19 NITHYASRI 84 17
20 ISAIKKANI M 83 18
21 AISHWARYA 82 19
22 HEMALATHA 82 19
23 LOGESHWARRI 82 19
24 YAZHINI C 81 20
25 JAYALAKSHMI P 78 21
26 SETHUMALAR 74 22
27 LOGASH  K 71 23
28 Dhanasekaran 65 24
29 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 68 25
30 GURUGOPALA KRISHNAN G 67 26
31 TAMILSELVI A 58 27
32 DENISH 55 28
33 LAKSHIMI BAHRATHI 50 29
34 BANUMATHI 47 30

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ARTHI K 57.25 1
2 GAYATHRI P 47.25 2
3 SHEEBA MONISHA J 47.5 3
4 MADHUSRI K 41.75 4
5 SIVASAKTHI 41 5
6 BHAVANI I 37.25 6
7 ABHISHEK N 36.75 7
8 VALLESHWARI M 32.5 8
9 MONISHA S 28 9
10 DINESH KUMAR R 24.75 10
11 KALPANA R 24 11
12 GAYATHRI GR 22.25 12
13 VAISHNAVI S 20.25 13
14 SILVIYA A 19.5 14
15 YAMINI A 18.5 15
16 ARULMOZHI 16.75 16
17 DEEPIKA J 16.5 17
18 MONISHA B 12.25 18
19 MADHU SREE T 10.25 19
20 HEMALATHA S 2.75 20

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 57 1
2 GOKUL KUMAR 46.75 2
3 JAYALAKSHMI 40 3
4 VIDYA K 30.75 4
5 NISHA A.S 28.25 5
6 YUVASRI M 28.25 5
7 GAYATHRI R 28.5 6
8 LINGESHWARI S 15.5 7

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 UDHAYANIDHI S 119 1
2 GOVINARAJ T 117 2
3 MANIMARAN N 105 3
4 ARUN SIVA RAM 96 4
5 Pallavi B 94 5
6 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 92 6
7 ELANKATHIR R 91 7
8 SEBASTIN V 91 7
9 SURENDAR 90 8
10 VARUN M 87 9
11 HARI PRASANTH 85 10
12 JEEVITHA 84 11
13 NITHYA S 82 12
14 AJITH KUMAR 79 13
15 SANTHAKUMAR S 78 14
16 MOHANA PRIYA 75 15
17 BHUWENESH R 69 16
18 SIBIYENRAJ 60 17
19 RAJESHWARI C 60 17
20 GOPI P 56 18
21 SANTHOSH 55 19
22 SANTHOSH KUMAR 55 19
23 IBRAHIM S 54 20
24 RUDHRAN T 28 21

SATURDAY TEST –  08.07.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 MANIKANDAN A 127 1
2 HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 125 2
3 SURESH KUMAR J 118 3
4 Tamilselvi 116 4
5 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 114 5
6 Adline 112 6
7 Abisha b 108 7
8 T m siddiq 103 8
9 Ayisa 102 9
10 Aarthi 100 10
11 SRIKANTH E 100 10
12 Lokeshwari g 96 11
13 indumathi 95 12
14 MAYA 94 13
15 YAZHINI C 90 14
16 saranya 89 15
17 BALAJI P.B 85 16
18 PREETHI P 84 17
19 ESWARAN G 84 17
20 guruvanitha 82 18
21 hemalatha 81 19
22 gopalakrishnan 79 20
23 nithya shree 73 21
24 lalitha 71 22
25 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 67 23
26 sindhu 65 24
27 manikandan 62 25
28 JAYANTHI D 62 25
29 kotteswari 59 26
30 HARSHINI R 55 27
31 sathasivam 54 28
32 sethumalai 52 29
33 bhanumathi 30 30

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 AYUSH K 92.5 1
2 NARESHKUMAR C 53.75 2
3 ARTHI K 50 3
4 GAYATHRI P 37 4
5 ABHISHEK N 37 4
6 SHEEBA MONISHA J 35.75 5
7 DINESH KUMAR R 31 6
8 KALPANA R 30 7
9 bhavani 27.5 8
10 ARULMOZHI 24.25 9
11 GAYATHRI GR 21 10
12 DEEPIKA J 20 11
13 YAMINI A 19 12
14 VAISHNAVI S 18 13
15 RAMYA G 16 14
16 MONISHA S 15 15
17 NEONA JOSITA W 12 16

 

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 67 1
2 AYUSH K 65.75 2
3 JAYALAKSHMI 54 3
4 GOKUL KUMAR 52.5 4
5 kishore n 46.74 5
6 VIDYA K 40 6
7 TANVITHA 38 7
8 GAYATHRI R 35 8
9 NISHA A.S 34 9
10 kishore 33 10
11 VIGNESH 25 11
12 KAUSHALYA S 12 12
15 LINGESHWARI S 11 13
16 ROHITH KUMAR 9 14
17 SOWMIYA D 4 15

 

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 venkatesh 103 1
2 UDHAYANIDHI S 102 2
3 sathishkumar 102 2
4 GOVINARAJ T 98 3
5 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 97 4
6 SEBASTIN V 96 5
7 VARUN M 95 6
8 MANIMARAN N 95 6
9 HARI PRASANTH 85 7
10 ELANKATHIR R 80 8
11 rishikeshraj 88 9
12 ajithkumar 80 10
13 UMAI PRIYA S 78 11
14 ABINAYA M 76 12
15 ARUN SIVA RAM 75 13
16 JAFAR ALI 74 14
17 Pallavi B 73 15
18 MOHANA PRIYA 67 16
19 NITHYA S 64 17
20 RAJESHWARI C 60 18
21 JEEVITHA 61 19
22 IBRAHIM S 44 20
23 RUDHRAN T 43 21
24 SANTHOSH 42 22
25 DINESH M 41 23

SATURDAY TEST –  01.07.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 PARAMASHAKHI.S 121 1
2 PRIYADHARSHINI.J 116 2
3 TAMILSELVI.R 114 3
4 GOPIKA.G 111 4
5 ADELINE 109 5
6 VIGNESH 107 6
7 INDHUMATHI 105 7
8 SARANYA.D 101 8
9 ABISHA.B 98 9
10 ISAIKANI.M 96 10
11 UMABHARATHI.M 94 11
12 LALITHA.K 94 11
13 LOGESHWARI .G 93 12
14 GURUVANITHA 82 13
15 SRIKANTH E 82 13
16 AISHWARYA 80 14
17 NITHYASREE 77 15
18 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 76 16
19 Santheeban S 75 17
20 Kalaiyarasi V 67 18
21 RAMESH.C 61 19
22 KIRUTHIKA 63 20
23 ANJU.P 65 21

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 ARTHI K 42.75 1
2 LEELAVATHI 32.5 2
3 GAYATHRI P 31.25 3
4 DINESH KUMAR R 24.25 4
5 PREETHISHA S 20.5 5
6 RAMYA G 19.5 6
7 SANTHOSH V R 9 7
8 VAISHNAVI S 7.5 8
9 MERLIN ROSE R 5.25 9
10 MONISHA S 5.25 9

3.SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 AYUSH K 81.25 1
2 Chenchu Mounica k 64.5 2
3 JAYALAKSHMI 62.75 3
3 LOHITH KUMAR P 47.75 4
4 ROSHAN RAJ 37.75 5
5 TAMILMANI.K 36.5 6
6 NISHA A.S 30.5 7
7 YUVASRI M 26.75 8
8 Nivedha. P 19.5 9
9 GAYATHRI R 17.75 10
10 VIGNESH 15.25 11
11 SOWMIYA D 9.25 12
12 LINGESHWARI S 8.25 13
15 KEERTHANA N 7.75 14
16 LOKESH V -0.5 15

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 GOVINARAJ T 91 1
2 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 86 2
3 UDHAYANIDHI S 89 3
4 SEBASTIN V 79 4
5 UMAI PRIYA S 78 5
6 Pallavi B 78 6
7 ABINAYA M 77 7
8 MANIMARAN N 75 8
9 AJITHKUMAR 74 9
10 HARI PRASANTH 73 10
11 VARUN M 68 11
12 JEEVITHA 69 12
13 RAJESHWARI C 65 13
14 MOHAMMED YASIN A 61 14
15 RUDHRAN T 43 15

SATURDAY TEST –  24.06.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 MANIKANDAN A 126 1
2 ADELINE 123 2
3 SARANYA D 120 3
4 HIMSATH ATHABIYA S 119 4
5 VALARMATHI R 117 5
6 ABISHA B 113 6
7 GOPIKA G 113 6
8 ALEX 113 6
9 PRIYADHARSHINI J 111 7
10 GOPALAKRISHNAN M 110 8
11 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 110 8
12 VIGNESH 108 9
13 IBDUMATHI V 107 10
14 TAMILSELVI R 107 10
15 AARTHI R 105 11
16 T M SIDDQ 105 11
17 SRIKANTH E 104 12
18 LALITHA K 103 13
19 YAZHINI C 97 14
20 KAYALVIZHI P 96 15
21 SINDHU S 96 15
22 CHITRA B 95 16
23 BALAJI P.B 94 17
24 ABINAYA D 92 18
25 LOGESHWARI G 90 19
26 MANIKANDAN 89 20
27 AISHWARYA 85 21
28 UMABHARATHI M 84 22
29 HARSHINI R 83 23
30 RAVEENA A 81 24
31 JAYANTHI D 79 25
32 MAYA 73 26
33 GURUGOPALA KRISHNAN G 69 27
34 KARTHICK K 68 28
35 JOHN 68 29
36 DEEPAK P 62 30
37 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 61 31
38 KOTTESWARI D 56 32
39 JACKILN JOEL R 43 33
40 DEIVANAI R.M 42 34

2.BANK

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 RAMYA RAJA YAZHINI  S 48 1
2 REGALPANA S 40.5 2
3 GAYATHRI P 36.25 3
4 MADHU SRI K 23.75 4
5 LEELAVATHI 21.75 5
6 MONIKA A 20.5 6
7 DINESH KUMAR R 20.5 6
8 RAMYA G 20.5 6
9 MONISHA S 6.5 7
10 KALPANA R 5.5 8

3. SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA A.R 70.25 1
2 AYUSH K 62.25 2
3 RAESHMA S 41.75 3
4 ROSHAN RAJ R 40 4
5 TAMIL MANIK 36.75 5
6 VIGNESH 24.25 6
7 VASANTH M 23.25 7
8 ARULMOZHI R 22.5 8
9 GAYATHRI R 19 9
10 NEONA JOSITA W 18.5 10
11 NISHA A.S 14.25 11
12 YUVASRI M 13.25 12
13 LINGESHWARI S 10.5 13
14 JAYAPRIYA P 0.25 14

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 110 1
2 UDHAYANIDHI S 109 2
3 GOVINARAJ T 105 3
4 ARUN SIVA RAM 92 4
5 JEEVITHA 92 4
6 ELANKATHIR R 91 5
7 MANIMARAN N 87 6
8 HARI PRASANTH 87 6
9 PRASANTH A 86 7
10 VARUN M 85 8
11 SEBASTIN V 84 9
12 PRIYANKA 82 10
13 RAJESHWARI C 82 10
14 JAFAR ALI 82 10
15 ABINAYA M 79 11
16 SATHISHKUMAR T 77 12
17 GOPI P 77 12
18 UMAI PRIYA S 77 12
19 AJITH KUMAR 76 13
20 MOHAMMED YASIN A 71 14
21 SAKTHI VISWANATH 70 15
22 SIBIYENRAJ 68 16
23 MOHANA PRIYA 63 17
24 DINESH M 53 18
25 RUDHRAN T 48 19

Excellent Performers Of the Week [16.06.23]

 

SATURDAY TEST –  17.06.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 S.PARAMASAKTHI 121 1
2 R.TAMILSELVI 119 2
3 T.M.SIDDIQUE 114 3
4 R.VALARMATHI 113 4
5 J.PRIYADARSHINI 112 5
6 KASTHURI.S 110 6
7 ALEX 107 7
8 K.LALITHA 105 8
9 ADELINE 104 9
10 PRIYA.J 103 10
11 R.AARTHI 102 11
12 V.RAKESH 101 12
13 M.GOPALA KRISHNAN 98 13
14 B.CHITRA 98 13
15 M.UMABHARATHI 98 13
16 D.SARANYA 98 13
17 BALAJI.P.B 97 14
18 YAZHINI.C 93 15
19 M.JEYA 93 15
20 SRIKANTH.E 84 16
21 JAYANTHI.D 84 16
22 KALAI ARASI.V 83 17
23 G.LOGESHWARI 81 18
24 PRAVEEN KANNAN.P 79 19
25 B.ABHISHA 77 20
26 G.NITHYASREE 75 21
27 HARSHINI.R 75 21
28 A.KIRUTHIKA 72 22
29 P.KAYALVIZHI 70 23
30 AISHWARYA 68 24
31 K.LOGESH 64 25
32 DEEPAK.P 62 26
33 R.JACKLIN JOEL 62 26
34 V.GANESH 54 27

 

2.BANK

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 REGALPANA.S 35.25 1
2 I.BHAVANI 25.5 2
3 LIDYA 21 3
4 SIVASAKTHI.R 19.25 4
5 ARULMOZHI 16.25 5
6 DINESH KUMAR.R 16 6
7 YAMINI.A 14.25 7
8 GAYATHRI.R 14.5 8
9 RAMYA.G 11.5 9
10 MONISHA.S 6.5 10
11 TANVITHA.T 6.5 10
12 KALPANA.R 6 11

 

SSC-STUDY PLAN

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 CHURYA 63.5 1
2 CHENCHU MOUNICA.K 58.5 2
3 RAESHMA.S 56.25 3
4 NISHA.A.S 37.75 4
5 VASANTH.M 35.25 5
6 DINESH.B 35.5 6
7 SALONI LODWAL 32.75 7
8 YUVASRI.M 32 8
9 GAYATHRI.R 26.25 9
10 NEONA JOSITHA 21.25 10
11 PRAVEEN.P 17.75 11

BANK STUDY PLAN:

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 I.BHAVANI 25.5 1

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME  MARKS RANK
1 GOVINDARAJ.T 109 1
2 UDHAYANIDHI.S 104 2
3 RAJESHWARI.C 97 3
4 R.VENKARESH 96 4
5 MANIMARAN.N 94 5
6 MUTHURAJ ESRA.J 94 5
7 VARUN KUMAR.M 92 6
8 ARUN SIVA RAM.S 91 7
9 JEEVITHA.A 90 8
10 T.SATHISHKUMAR 84 9
11 DINESH.M 83 10
12 HARI PRASANTH.M 83 10
13 ELANKATHIR.R 76 11
14 B.AJITH KUMAR 74 12
15 SANTHOSH 74 12
16 GOPI.P 73 13
17 M.AYYAPPAN 69 14
18 SEBASTIN.V 68 15
19 MOHANAPRIYA.M 65 16

 

SATURDAY TEST-3.06.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 PRIYADHARSHINI J 129 1
2 PARAMASAKTHI S 128 2
3 ALEX E 128 2
4 ADELINE 125 3
5 TAMILSELI R 124 4
6 T M SIDDIQE 123 5
7 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 121 6
8 LALITH K 117 7
9 KASTHURI S 116 8
10 GOPIKA G 112 9
11 NAVEEN SANTIAGO 109 10
12 AYISHA 108 11
13 JAYALAKSHMI P 105 12
14 SARANYA D 104 13
15 JEYA M 103 14
16 KARTHIYAYINI 98 15
17 LOKESHWARI G 97 16
18 GNANA PRIYA 97 16
19 KAYALVIZHI P 96 17
20 GOPALAKRISHNAGOKHALE M 95 18
21 BALAJI P.B 95 18
22 MANIKANDAN R 90 19
23 VEERAJOTHI L 88 20
24 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 85 21
25 JOHN 82 22
26 SHANKARI G 78 23
27 TAMIL SELVI 71 24
28 MAYA M 65 25
29 BHAKKIYALAKSHIMI E 62 26
30 KOTTESWARI D 61 27
31 HARSHINI R 61 27
32 RAVEENA A 53 28
33 DEIVANAI R.M 49 29

2.BANK

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 AAKASH.R 72 1
2 REGALPANA.S 51 2
3 SIVASAKTHI.R 37 3
4 BHAVANI I 33.75 4
5 RAMYA RAJA YAZHINI 31 5
6 RENUKA R 30 6
7 YAMINI.A 30 6
8 MADHU SRI K 28.25 7
9 DINESH KUMAR.R 27.5 8
10 BALAJI 26 9
11 NEONA JOSITA.W 26 9
12 MERLIN ROSE.R 25 10
13 LEELAVATHI.S 23.75 11
14 ARULMOZHI 21 12
15 MONIKA A 10 13
16 PREETHISHA -2.75 14

3.SSC

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 ROSHANRAJ R 57.5 1
2 CHURYA A.R 55 2
3 SAIRAGAVI K 54 3
4 ARULMOZHI R 52.5 4
5 JAYALAKSHMI.R 51.25 5
6 CHENCHU MOUNICA.K 50 6
7 TAMILMANI K 46 7
8 GOKULKUMAR 43 8
9 PINGALASHIYE.G 42 9
10 GEETHA S 40.5 10
11 HARISH.K 31.5 11
12 RAESHMA.S 28 12
13 LOHITH KUMAR.P 25.75 13
14 DIVYA N 25.5 14
15 KRISHNESHRI 21 15
16 SANTHOSH V.R 21 15
17 TANVITHA 14.25 16
18 PRAVEEN .P 14 17
19 AYUSH CHOURSHYA 13.75 18
20 GAYATHRI.R 13.75 18
21 SIVARAM.S 11 19
22 KAUSHALYA.S 8 20

4.TNUSRB

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 GOVINDARAJ T 89 1
2 VENKATESH R 83 2
3 JEEVITHA 78 3
4 NITHYA S 77 4
1 MUTHURAJ ESRA J 77 4
2 MANOJ KUMAR 76 5
3 RAJESHWARI C 76 5
4 SATHISKUMAR T 74 6
5 UDHAYANIDHI S 73 7
6 AJITHKUMAR B 70 8
7 ELANKATHIR R 69 9
8 VARUN M 68 10
9 RAJKUMAR 64 11
10 SIBIYENRAJ 58 12
11 MOHANAPRIYA M 55 13
12 SEBASTIN V 55 14
13 IBRAHIM S 54 15
14 HARI PRASANTH M 53 16
15 DINESH M 46 17

SUNDAY TEST-4.06.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 SRIVENKATESH 64 1
2 RAJALAKSHMI I 62 2
3 KAVITHA J 57 3
4 VISHWA P 53 4
5 TAMILVANAN M 52 5
6 AICHAYA S 41 6
7 PUNITHA S 36 7
8 MUTHU A 35 8
9 RM.DEIVANAI 35 9

FRIDAY TEST-02.06.2023

1.TNPSC

CHROMPET-6.45 – 8.45 A.M

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ISAIKANI M 61 1
2 THENMOZHI V 58 2
3 DHANASEKARAN 50 3
4 LOGASH K 49 4

 

10.30 – 12.30 A.M
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 GOPIKA G 74 1 1 NAVEEN SANTIAGO A 63 1
2 NITHYA M 72 2 2 YAZHINI C 62 2
3 LALITH K 72 2 3 AKSHAYA N 60 3
4 SOUNDHARIYA 70 3 4 JAYALAKSHMI P 59 4
5 BADMA KEERTHANA R 69 4 5 JAYANTHI D 55 5
6 KAYALVIZHI P 69 4 6 RAVEENA 55 5
7 VALARMATHI R 68 5 7 AISHWARYA 55 5
8 ASHWIN S 66 6 8 MAYA M 53 6
9 TAMILSELVI R 65 7 9 SURENDRAN R 51 7
10 SUMITHA K 65 8 10  PRAVEEN KANNAN P 50 8
11 SINDHU S 64 9 11 KARTHICK K 46 9
12 ADELINE 63 10 12 HARSHINI R 22 10
13 GOPALAKRISHNAN M 63 11
14 JEYA M 59 12
15 UMABHARATHI M 58 13
16 MANIKANDAN R 58 14
17 VEERAJOTHI  L 57 15
18 ABISHA B 53 16
19 T M SIDDIQ 49 17
20 ARUL MANI 49 18

 

6.30 – 8.30 P.M-ANNANAGAR
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 ALEX E 81 1
2 JOHN 60 2
3 RUDHRANANDHAM P 55 3
4 SIVAGNANAM C 40 4

2.BANK/SSC/RRB

6.45 – 8.45 A.M 6.45 – 8.45 A.M
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 ARUNPRSAD K 23 1
10.30 -12.30 A.M 10.30 – 12.30 A.M
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 MANISHA M 33.25 1 1 AAKASH R 33.25 1
2 SHARMILA K 32 2 2 CHURYA A.R 18.5 2
3 SANJANA  A 31 3 3 CHENCHU MOUNICA K 16 3
4 TAMILMANI K 21.25 4 4 PINGALASHIYE G 14 4
5 ARULMOZHI R 20.25 5 5 DINESH KUMAR R 13 5
6 HINGA 19.5 6 6 HARISH K 11.75 6
7 GEETHA S 15.5 7 7 NARESH KUMAR C 11.5 7
8 DEVADHARSHINI 10.25 8 8 SIVASAKTHI R 11.5 7
9 SAIRAGHANI K 6.5 9 9 REGALPANA S 10.5 8
10 RAMYA RAJA YAZHINI 10 9
11 JAYALAKSHMI R 9.75 10
12 BALAJI 7.75 11
13 PRAVEEN P 7.5 12
14 KAILASH K 6.25 13
15 SHEEBA MONISHA J 6.5 14
16 YAMINI A 6.5 14
17 MERLIN ROSE R 5.75 15
18 NEONA JOSITA W 5.5 16
19 RAESHMA S 2.5 17
20 DINESH B 1.5 18
21 ARULMOZHI 0.5 19
22 SANTHOSH V.R -2.5 20
6.30 – 8.30 P. M 6.30 – 8.30 P.M
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 KISHORE N 31.25 1 1 PRAISY PRASANNA S 20 1
2 UDHAYASANKAR S 10 2
3 SIVARAM S 0.5 3
4 TAMILARASAN -1 4

3.TNUSRB

6.45 – 8.45 A.M 6.45 – 8.45 A.M
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 SAKTHIVEL 56 1 1 RAJKUMAR 61 1
2 NITHYA  S 54
3 GOVINDARAJ T 54 2
4 JEEVITHA 51 3
5 SIBIYENRAJ 49 4
6 UDHAYANIDHI S 49 4
7 RAJESHWARI C 46 5
8 MUTHURAJ ESRA.J 46 5
9 AKASH.P 43 6
10 MADHAVARAJ 42 7
11 SAKTHI VISWANATH.M 42 7
12 ARUN SIVA RAM S 33 8
13 RAHUL P 24 9
1.30 – 3.30 P.M 1.30 – 3.30 P.M
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 AJITHKUMAR B 61 1 1 GOPI P 41 1
2 ELANKATHIR R 38 2
3 IBRAHIM S 37 3
4 VARUN M 36 4
5 SEBASTIN V 35 5
6 HARI PRASANTH M 32 6
7 MOHANA PRIYA M 31 7
8 JAFAR 31 7
9 DINESH 25 8

SATURDAY TEST-27.05.2023

1.TNPSC

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 NITHYA M 126 1
2 ADELINE 123 2
3 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 118 3
4 PARAMASAKTHI S 116 4
5 ABISHA B 115 5
6 TAMILSELI R 114 6
7 PRIYADHARSHINI J 113 7
8 RAKESH V 113 7
9 ALEX E 112 8
10 VALRMATHI R 111 9
11 SARANYA D 105 10
12 SURUTHI M 104 11
13 AARTHI R 103 12
14 GOPIKA G 100 13
15 JAYALAKSHIMI P 98 14
16 BALAJI P B 96 15
17 KARTHIYAYINI 94 16
18 BAKKIYALAKSHMI E 94 16
19 MANIKANDAN R 85 17
20 LOKESHWARI G 84 18
21 GOPALAKRISHNAGOKHALE M 83 19
22 SRIKANTH E 80 20
23 KRUTHIKA A 79 21
24 SINDHU S 78 22
25 KAYALVIZHI P 78 22
26 LALITHA K 77 23
27 NITHYAA SREE G 77 23
28 VEERAJOTHI L 72 24
29 RAVEENA 70 25
30 HARSHINI 69 26

2.BANK/SSC/RRB

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 LEELAVATHI S 59 1
2 SHEEBA MONISHA J 53.25 2
3 SIVASAKTHI R 48.75 3
4 DINESH KUMAR R 43.75 4
5 MADHUSRI K 42.75 5
6 BHAVANI I 41.25 6
7 TAMILMANI K 41 7
8 HEMAVANDYINI C P 34.75 8
9 ARULMOZHI 33 9
10 HEMAVANDYINI 32.75 10
11 MONIKA A 14 11

 

MTS SSC CGL
S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 LOHITH KUMAR P 129 1 1 CHURYA A R 149.5 1
2 GEETHA 121 2 2 HEMA DEVI K 116.5 2
3 ARULMOZHI R 101 3 3 RAESHMA S 115 3
4 DIVYA N 43 4 4 JAYALAKSHMI 104 4
5 PINGALASHIYE 97 5
6 INDUMATHY K 87 6
7 SANTHOSH V R 70.5 7
8 KRISSHNESHRI M 59 8
9 PRAVEEN P 56.5 9
10 LOHITH KUMAR P 47.5 10
11 TANVITHA 46 11

 

3.TNUSRB

S.NO NAMES MARKS RANK
1 VENKATESH R 88 1
2 SATHISKUMAR T 75 2
3 GOVINDARAJ 75 2
4 SEBASTIN 75 2
5 JEEVITHA A 64 3
6 NITHYA S 55 4
7 AJITHKUMAR B 54 5
8 RAJESHWARI 53 6
9 DINESH M 49 7
10 SAKTHI VISWANATH 49 7
11 IBRAHIM S 48 8

 

FRIDAY TEST-19.05.2023

1.TNPSC

CHROMPET ANNANAGAR  
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 LOKESH 49 1 1 MANIKANDAN 71 1
2 HIMSATH ATHABIYA 68 2
10:30 BATCH 3 ALEX  E 65 3
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK 4 AKSHAYA N 59 4
1 SAUNDHARIYA 73 1 5 SRIKANTH E 55 5
2 TAMILSELVI R 69 2 6 YAZHINI C 54 6
3 VALARMARHI 67 3 7 RUTHRANANDHAN 52 7
4 SINDHU S 66 4 8 JOHN G 52 7
5 GOWRI VANTHA 65 5 9 AISHWARYA 48 8
6 LALITHA K 64 6 10 JAYALAKSHMI P 47 9
7 NITHIYA M 64 6 11 ESWARAN G 44 10
8 T M SIDDQ 61 7 12 MAYA M 43 11
9 GOPALAKRISHNAGOKUL 60 8 13 PRAVEEN KANNAN  P 38 12
10 GOPIKA G 58 9 14 SURENDRAN R 38 12
11 ASHWIN S 53 10 15 ABINAYA D 38 12
12 MANIKANDAN R 44 11 16 HARSHINI R 33 13
13 NIRANJANI M 28 12 17 KARTHIK K 32 14
18 RAVEENA 30 15
19 VAISHNEVE 26 16
20 SIVAGNANAM 22 17


2.BANK/SSC/RRB

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 ARUNPRASAD K 32.5 1 1 AAKASH R 71 1
2 RAHUL 31.25 2 2 JAYALAKSHMI R 51.5 2
3 LEELAVATHI 50.5 3
4 NARESHKUMAR C 50 4
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK 5 REESHMA S 48.75 5
1 SHARMILA K 43.5 1 6 SIVASAKTHI R 47 6
2 MONISHA M 37.5 2 7 KRISHRE SRI 42.5 7
3 MONIKA A 20.75 3 8 BALAJI 39 8
4 BHAVANI I 20.5 4 9 DINESH KUMAR R 38.75 9
5 TAMILMANI R 11.25 5 10 NEONA JOSITA W 37.25 10
6 ARULMOZHI 11.25 5 11 HARISH K 37.5 11
7 DIVYA N 8.5 6 12 SHEEBA MONISHA 30.25 12
13 ARULMOZHI 26 13
14 YAMINI A 17.5 14
15 MERLIN ROSE R 11.75 15
16 SANTHOSH V R 10.5 16
17 PRAVEEN 7.5 17

 

3.TNUSRB

S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 SAKTHIVEL 46 1
2 KARTHIRAJA M 29 2
3 MEENA S 15 3

 

 

CHROMPET ANNANAGAR
  1. TNPSC
TNPSC-6.45 – 8.45 A.M TNPSC-6.45 – 8.45 A.M
S.NO NAME MARKS   RANK S.NO NAME MARKS RANK
1 VIGNESH A 55 1 1 ALEX E 65 1
2 DHANASEKARAN 52 2 2 RUDHRANANTHAN 65 1
3 AYISHA A 50 3 3
4 MANIKANDAN S 50 3 4
5 LOGASH K 39 4
10.30 – 12.30 A.M 10.30 – 12.30 A.M
1 PARAMASAKTHI S 67 1 1 MANIKANDAN A 81 1
2 GOPALAKRISHNAGOKULE 67 1 2 AKSHAYA N 59 2
3 LALITHA K 65 2 3 SRIKATH E 57 3
4 SIDDIQE T M 62 3 4 HARSHINI 43 4
5 MANIKANDAN R 62 3 5 JAYALAKSHMI 43 4
6 ASHWIN S 58 4 6 AISHWARYA 42 5
7 SINDHU S 56 5 7 SURENDARAN 39 6
8 VALARMATHI 56 5 8 PRAVEEN KANNAN P 34 7
9 AARTHI R 56 5 9 VAISHNEVE 29 8
10 SOUNDHARIYA 53 6
11 KRUTHIKA A 51 7

 

2.BANK/SSC/RRB

6.45 – 8.45 A.M    6.45 – 8.45 A.M
S.NO NAME MARKs         RANK S.NO MARKS       RANK
1 SAMSUDEN 16.25 1 1 26.3 1
2 23 2
3 12.3 3
4 7.75 4
5 2.25 5
10.30 -12.30 A.M 10.30 – 12.30 A.M
S.NO NAME MARKS    RANK S.NO MARKS RANK
1 GEETHA S 35.25 1 1 66.8 1
2 VISHWA R 32.25 2 2 65.5 2
3 ROSHEN RAJ 29 3 3 48.3 3
4 TAMILMANI 27.5 4 4 37.5 4
5 MANISHA 23 5 5 31.3 5
6 HINGA 22.5 6 6 30.3 6
7 DIVYA N 16.75 7 7 18.8 7
8 ARULMOZHI R 14.5 8 8 17.5 8
9 SHARMILA K 14.5 9 9 14.5 9
10 MONIKA A 8 10 10 12.3 10
11 11 11.5 11
12 12 11 12
13 13 8 13
14 14 7.25 14
15 15 2.75 15
16 16 2.75 15
17 17 1.75 16
18 18 1.5 17
19 19 0.5 18
20 20 -1.5 19
6.30 – 8.30 P. M 6.30 – 8.30 P.M
S.NO NAME MARKS  RANK S.NO MARKS        RANK
1 KISHORE N 36.25 1 1 19 1
2 ARUN M 27 2
3 SATHISH S 23 3

 

3.TNUSRB

S.I S.I
6.45 – 8.45 A.M 6.45 – 8.45 A.M
S.NO NAME MARKS RANK NAME MARKS  RANK
1 KARTHIKRAJA 51 1 RAJ KUMAR 60 1
2 SAKTHIVEL K 43 2 SELVA KUMAR 59 2
3 SELVAKUMAR 42 3 SIBIYAN RAJ 56 3
4 SANTHAKUMAR 18 4 MUTHURAJ ESRA 42 4
5 MEENA 17 5 GOVINDARAJ 34 5
1.30 – 3.30 P.M 1.30–3.30P.M
S.NO NAME MARKS   RANK NAME MARKS RANK
1 VARUN 62 1
2 GOPI P 57 2
3 IBRAHIM 33 3

 

4.SPECIAL TEST

TNPSC 13-05-2023 
S.NO NAME MARKS            RANK
1 T M SIDDQE 127 1
2 NITHIYA M 127 1
3 RAKESH V 127 1
4 SUBHA N 118 2
5 ADELINE 115 3
6 ABISHA B 112 4
7 SATHISH R 112 4
8 PARAMASAKTHI 107 5
9 GURUVANITHA P 104 6
10 HEMALATHA R 104 7
11 PRIYADHARSHINI J 99 8
12 GOPIKA G 92 9
13 LALITH K 92 9
14 AARTHI R 91 10
15 SARANYA D 91 10
16 INDUMATHI 87 11
17 VEERAJOTHI L 77 12
18 LOKESHWARI G 69 13
19 BAKKIYALAKSHMI 66 14
20 GOPALAKRISHNAGOKULE M 64 15
21 KRUTHIKA A 60 16

 

MTS 13-05-2023
S.NO NAME MARKS            RANK
1 LOHITH KUMAR P 123 1
2 JAYAKSHMI R 117 2
3 KISHORE N 94 3
4 SAIRAGAVI K 92 4
5 GOKUL KUMAR 89 5
6 TAMIL MANI K 88 6
7 ROSHAN RAJ R 83 7
8 RESHMA S 68 8
9 DIVYA N 67 9
10 DINESH 25 10
11 KRISHNE SHRI M 20 11

 

BANK 13-05-2023
S.NO NAME MARKS       RANK
1 SHEEBA MONISHA  J 38.25 1
2 SIVASAKTHI 37 2
3 MANISHA M 30.25 3
4 DINESH KUMAR 30 4
5 SHARMILA K 29.25 5
6 TANVITHA 22.25 6
7 LEELAVATHI 21 7
8 KAUSALYA S 19 8
9 MONIKA A 17.75 9
10 PREETHISHA 10.75 10
11 ARULMOZHI 9.75 11